Event 11  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 58.18  2/1993    Scott Grayson, Briarcliff Manor
   Section 1: * 58.18  2/1993    Scott Grayson, Briarcliff Manor
 2002 Winner:   59.55  2/13/2002 Casey O'Meara, John Jay CR
    NY State: @ 56.73  1999      Will Brandt, Pittsford
                58.84  AA-A
              1:00.45  AA-B
              1:01.24  AUTO
              1:03.42  CONS
              1:13.99  SECT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cazes, Cliff        12 BPVW                 1:02.22    1:00.89 AUTO    20
  2 Koczo, Andrew       12 Suffern              1:02.16    1:01.36 CONS    17
  3 Sutton, Rashad      10 East Ramapo          1:01.72    1:01.37 CONS    16
  4 Mitchell, Brad      10 Somers               1:02.81    1:01.71 CONS    15
  5 Hammer, Simon       10 John Jay             1:03.99    1:02.01 CONS    14
  6 Kashiwagi, Masa     10 Rye                  1:03.97    1:03.92 SECT    13
  7 Palumbo, Andrew     10 Yorktown             1:04.36    1:04.93 SECT    12
  8 An, James           11 Yorktown             1:06.99    1:07.24 SECT    11
B - Final
  9 Cedolin, Bradley    11 Putnam Valley        1:07.63    1:07.15 SECT     9
 10 Lew, Michael         9 Scarsdale            1:08.16    1:07.36 SECT     7
 11 Rupinski, Darin     11 North Rockland       1:08.25    1:07.52 SECT     6
 12 Southern, Dan        9 Suffern              1:09.10    1:08.24 SECT     5
 13 Lentini, Anthony    12 Lakeland/Panas       1:08.63    1:08.47 SECT     4
 14 Thornton, Lance      9 A/H/W                1:08.00    1:09.02 SECT     3
 15 Robins, Jamie       10 Greeley              1:09.25    1:09.11 SECT     2
 16 Herr, Bob            9 John Jay             1:09.16    1:09.45 SECT     1
Preliminaries
 17 Nest, Kevin         12 Suffern              1:09.48
 18 Fasman, Matt        11 New Rochelle         1:09.64
 19 Troyanos, Kevin     11 White Plains         1:10.67
 20 FitzPatrick, Rob    11 Tappan Zee           1:10.78
 21 Phillips, Matt      10 Tappan Zee           1:10.96
 22 Dunn, Joe           11 North Rockland       1:12.03
 23 Olko, Matt          11 Rye                  1:12.05
 24 Forcino, Frank      12 Clarkstown           1:12.29
 25 Ashe, Corey         12 Yorktown             1:12.48
 26 Garzia, Matt         9 Tappan Zee           1:12.54
 27 Pai, Jonathan        9 Lourdes              1:12.58
 28 Orser, Andrew       12 Arlington            1:12.60
 29 Morris, Shayne      10 Greeley              1:12.80
 30 Gallo, Mike         11 Yorktown             1:12.82
 31 Loempler, Mark       7 Suffern              1:12.88
 32 Simco, Anthony       8 John Jay             1:13.01
 33 Piacente, Kevin     11 Clarkstown           1:13.16
 34 Clode, Sean         12 Yonkers              1:13.23
 35 Heavey, John        10 Poughkeepsie         1:13.97
 36 Gaviria, Ryan        9 East Ramapo          1:14.06
 37 Noda, Iori          12 Keio                 1:15.24
 -- Cuomo, Matt         10 Putnam Valley            DQ