Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 1:33.83        2014 Ithaca                                     
                         F Moheed   N Frost Clapp   R Nicholson F Schickel 
   Section 1: S 1:34.50        2011 Tappan Zee                                 
                         L.Neuendorf, S.Wong, Y.Jun, J.Carey               
                1:33.83  AA
                1:35.43  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horace Greeley  'A'                         1:39.15    1:39.35 NYS     40  
     1) Paruvangada, Bopaiah K JR       2) Schmitt, Andrew SR             
     3) Koster, John SR                 4) Zheng, Raymond H SR            
                  25.08       52.74 (27.66)     1:16.74 (24.00)     1:39.35 (22.61)
  2 Fox Lane  'A'                               1:43.26    1:41.65         34  
     1) Kaufmann, Garrett J SR          2) Loveless, Liam J FR            
     3) Loveless, John J JR             4) Gerken, Jack JR                
                  26.59       53.86 (27.27)     1:18.34 (24.48)     1:41.65 (23.31)
  3 Scarsdale  'A'                              1:41.39    1:41.75         32  
     1) Lee, Ryan P JR                  2) Wilson, Aidan T SO             
     3) McFarland, Tanner J SR          4) Liu, Haofeng JR                
                  25.51       55.18 (29.67)     1:19.61 (24.43)     1:41.75 (22.14)
  4 John Jay-Brewster  'A'                      1:41.67    1:42.22         30  
     1) Sweeney, Sam M JR               2) Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh S JR   
     3) Crane, Brian A JR               4) Boies, Zachary S JR            
                  25.39       54.75 (29.36)     1:19.50 (24.75)     1:42.22 (22.72)
  5 Suffern  'A'                                1:39.54    1:42.78         28  
     1) Dain, Matthew S JR              2) Flynn, Sean P JR               
     3) Karen, Jason C SR               4) Southren, Joshua P SR          
                  27.99       55.93 (27.94)     1:20.71 (24.78)     1:42.78 (22.07)
  6 Arlington  'A'                              1:45.21    1:44.04         26  
     1) Volaski, Phillip J SO           2) Baione, Michael T JR           
     3) Torri, Christian A SR           4) Chen, Ting SR                  
                  27.59       55.85 (28.26)     1:20.62 (24.77)     1:44.04 (23.42)
  7 Clarkstown  'A'                             1:44.80    1:46.40         24  
     1) Chamak, Joshua M JR             2) Stolarski, Andrew K SO         
     3) Dwyer, James C JR               4) Andjelic, Lazar JR             
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)     1:22.72 (25.20)     1:46.40 (23.68)
  8 North Rockland  'A'                         1:39.92    1:49.50         22  
     1) Angeles, Brandon SO             2) Tirado, Tristan R JR           
     3) Gamboli, Luke A JR              4) Adjedj, Daniel JR              
                  29.30     1:01.81 (32.51)     1:26.32 (24.51)     1:49.50 (23.18)
  9 New Rochelle-Bronxville  'A'                1:44.04    1:51.25         18  
     1) Townley, Nicholas J SR          2) Quiones, Luca FR               
     3) Cushman, Timothy P SO           4) Pena, Matthew FR               
                  28.63     1:04.09 (35.46)     1:26.44 (22.35)     1:51.25 (24.81)