Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 1:33.83        2014 Ithaca                                     
                         F Moheed   N Frost Clapp   R Nicholson F Schickel 
   Section 1: S 1:34.50        2011 Tappan Zee                                 
                         L.Neuendorf, S.Wong, Y.Jun, J.Carey               
                1:33.21  AA
                1:34.74  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarsdale  'A'                              1:38.47    1:38.21 NYS     40  
     1) Lee, Aidan JR                   2) Jiang, Kevin SO                
     3) Zoota, David SR                 4) Manheimer, Bryan SO            
                  24.94       52.34 (27.40)     1:16.55 (24.21)     1:38.21 (21.66)
  2 Horace Greeley  'A'                         1:38.92    1:38.55 NYS     34  
     1) Engel, Oliver SO                2) Nadecki, Erik SO               
     3) Du, Alexander SR                4) Nack, Adam SR                  
                  25.51       52.64 (27.13)     1:16.57 (23.93)     1:38.55 (21.98)
  3 Clarkstown  'A'                             1:40.25    1:38.80 NYS     32  
     1) Francis, Isaih FR               2) Coleman, Joseph JR             
     3) Dwyer, Luke SO                  4) Kim, Ian JR                    
                  24.44       53.07 (28.63)     1:16.21 (23.14)     1:38.80 (22.59)
  4 Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake  'A'         1:43.81    1:42.80         30  
     1) Madden, Jack SR                 2) Arnold, Zachary FR             
     3) Malionek, Brayden SO            4) Paslar Bunemer, Nicolas SR     
                  23.98       53.27 (29.29)     1:18.14 (24.87)     1:42.80 (24.66)
  5 New Rochelle-Bronxville  'A'                1:45.59    1:43.67         28  
     1) Vero, Theo SR                   2) Carsen, Jonathan SR            
     3) Dower, Nathaniel SO             4) Cohen, Michael SR              
                  26.24       55.16 (28.92)     1:21.31 (26.15)     1:43.67 (22.36)
  6 Fox Lane-John Jay-Brewster  'A'             1:41.93    1:43.79         26  
     1) Morgan, Tom SR                  2) Gourlay, Dylan JR              
     3) Brown, Kieran SR                4) O'Donnell, Michael JR          
                  25.26       56.67 (31.41)     1:21.35 (24.68)     1:43.79 (22.44)
  7 Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley  'A'           1:46.99    1:50.41         24  
     1) Barbulet, David SO              2) Manse, Jason SR                
     3) Fagan, William SO               4) Scatliffe, Shane JR            
                  28.77       59.16 (30.39)     1:25.07 (25.91)     1:50.41 (25.34)
  8 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv  'A'            1:50.14    1:58.92         22  
     1) Barron, Micheal SO              2) Zhang, Aaron FR                
     3) Li, Albert JR                   4) Cheng, Russell SO              
                  29.69     1:03.49 (33.80)     1:33.27 (29.78)     1:58.92 (25.65)
  9 White Plains  'A'                           1:54.10    2:03.38         18  
     1) Maldanado, Sebastian FR         2) Morgan, Aidan SR               
     3) Orruel-Velasquez, Andres SR     4) Reynolds, Carter SR            
                  31.59     1:04.02 (32.43)     1:36.65 (32.63)     2:03.38 (26.73)
 -- Horace Greeley  'B'                              NT   X1:42.92        
     1) Wohl, Evan JR                   2) Schlomann, Trey JR             
     3) Moran, Jack JR                  4) Gulotta, Lawrence SO           
                  27.48       55.29 (27.81)     1:20.14 (24.85)     1:42.92 (22.78)
 -- Clarkstown  'B'                                  NT   X1:53.30        
     1) Kolesnikov, Nicholas JR         2) Bloete, James SO               
     3) Cortelli, Patrick JR            4) Pierre-Louis, Aiden JR         
                  28.23     1:02.96 (34.73)     1:27.20 (24.24)     1:53.30 (26.10)
 -- Fox Lane-John Jay-Brewster  'B'                  NT   X1:56.63        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 8                2) Kramer, Jeremy SR              
     3) Brown, Thomas FR                4) Dauterman, Henry 8             
                  28.81     1:03.39 (34.58)     1:30.84 (27.45)     1:56.63 (25.79)
 -- Scarsdale  'B'                                   NT   X2:04.15        
     1) Daniel, Matthew SR              2) Lemisch, Ari JR                
     3) Koch, Hunter SR                 4) Dowdall, Luca SR               
                  33.24     1:05.34 (32.10)     1:35.89 (30.55)     2:04.15 (28.26)
 -- White Plains  'B'                                NT   X2:04.27        
     1) Reyes, Lionel JR                2) Cannone, Jack JR               
     3) Kincheloe, Mason JR             4) Villa, Pedro SR                
                  34.24     1:07.44 (33.20)     1:37.61 (30.17)     2:04.27 (26.66)
 -- Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv  'B'                 NT   X2:05.41        
     1) Park, Peter FR                  2) Hwang, Nathaniel FR            
     3) Yung, Colin FR                  4) Strassler, Harrison SO         
                  31.98     1:07.50 (35.52)     1:38.05 (30.55)     2:05.41 (27.36)
 -- Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley  'B'                NT   X2:10.86        
     1) White, Declan JR                2) Haass, Benjamin FR             
     3) White, Ronan FR                 4) DeRubeis, Matthew SR           
                  37.71     1:16.83 (39.12)     1:44.66 (27.83)     2:10.86 (26.20)
 -- Suffern  'B'                                     NT   X2:16.06        
     1) Connolly, Owen SO               2) Jang, Eugene SO                
     3) Milillo, Michael SO             4) Horn, Walter 8                 
                  35.08     1:16.16 (41.08)     1:48.83 (32.67)     2:16.06 (27.23)
 -- New Rochelle-Bronxville  'B'                     NT   X2:17.47        
     1) Fernandez, Louis FR             2) Hamerling, Travis 8            
     3) Villanueva, Henry FR            4) Hiliari, Flavio FR             
                  38.12     1:16.20 (38.08)     1:47.87 (31.67)     2:17.47 (29.60)
 -- Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake  'B'              NT   X2:25.35        
     1) Zybert, Daniel FR               2) Sutton, Ethan JR               
     3) Kravitz, Samuel JR              4) Nychka, Cole FR                
                  38.65     1:18.92 (40.27)     1:52.70 (33.78)     2:25.35 (32.65)
 -- Suffern  'A'                                1:54.90         DQ        
     1) Daterao, Krish FR               2) Assad, Michael SR              
     3) Kaner, Matthew FR               4) Nozadze, Bacho SR              
                  29.11     1:00.09 (30.98)     1:29.05 (28.96)