Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 54.51        2015 Gunther Cassell, Huntington Harbo            
   Section 1: S 55.62        2016 Matthew Zugibe, North Rockland               
                55.84  AA
                56.98  AC
              1:01.20  NYS
              1:07.16  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin        SO Scarsdale            1:00.08      58.98 NYS     20  
                  27.94       58.98 (31.04)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita    SR Greeley              1:01.55      59.27 NYS     17  
                  27.85       59.27 (31.42)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Erik       SO Greeley              1:01.87    1:00.21 NYS     16  
                  28.49     1:00.21 (31.72)                                        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander  JR Lakeland-Panas       1:01.57    1:00.67 NYS     15  
                  28.77     1:00.67 (31.90)                                        
  5 Du, Alexander       SR Greeley              1:02.47    1:01.29 SEC1    14  
                  28.79     1:01.29 (32.50)                                        
  6 Schlomann, Trey     JR Greeley              1:04.09    1:01.81 SEC1    13  
                  29.11     1:01.81 (32.70)                                        
  7 Coleman, Joseph     JR Clarkstown           1:02.54    1:02.25 SEC1    12  
                  29.60     1:02.25 (32.65)                                        
  8 Kim, Ian            JR Clarkstown           1:04.34    1:02.79 SEC1    11  
                  29.38     1:02.79 (33.41)                                        
  9 Peng, Thomas        SO Scarsdale            1:06.26    1:06.53 SEC1     9  
                  31.22     1:06.53 (35.31)                                        
 10 Manse, Jason        SR Lakeland-Panas       1:13.24    1:08.25          7  
                  32.12     1:08.25 (36.13)                                        
 11 Molina, Edward      SR White Plains         1:09.03    1:08.31          6  
                  30.92     1:08.31 (37.39)                                        
 12 Lemisch, Ari        JR Scarsdale            1:10.91    1:10.07          5  
                  32.75     1:10.07 (37.32)                                        
 13 Assad, Michael      SR Suffern              1:12.32    1:10.20          4  
                  33.93     1:10.20 (36.27)                                        
 14 Liu, Haochen        JR Scarsdale            1:11.43    1:10.35          3  
                  32.30     1:10.35 (38.05)                                        
 15 Cannone, Jack       JR White Plains         1:13.49    1:12.38          2  
                  34.33     1:12.38 (38.05)                                        
 16 Carsen, Ryan        SO New Rochelle         1:15.43    1:12.46          1  
                  34.27     1:12.46 (38.19)                                        
 17 Lezi, Daniel         8 New Rochelle         1:18.99    1:13.62        
                  33.90     1:13.62 (39.72)                                        
 18 Dauterman, Henry     8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:19.30    1:14.59        
                  34.26     1:14.59 (40.33)                                        
 19 Park, Peter         FR A-H-E-D-I            1:15.65    1:15.26        
                  36.01     1:15.26 (39.25)                                        
 20 Bloete, James       SO Clarkstown           1:14.78    1:15.40        
                  34.84     1:15.40 (40.56)                                        
 21 Kramer, Jeremy      SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:13.64    1:15.64        
                  35.93     1:15.64 (39.71)                                        
 22 Nozadze, Bacho      SR Suffern              1:18.54    1:15.92        
                  36.03     1:15.92 (39.89)                                        
 23 Grayson, Spencer     8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:18.34    1:16.46        
                  36.67     1:16.46 (39.79)                                        
 24 Hwang, Nathaniel    FR A-H-E-D-I            1:17.18    1:18.74        
                  36.72     1:18.74 (42.02)                                        
 25 DeRubeis, Matthew   SR Lakeland-Panas       1:21.00    1:19.36        
                  37.77     1:19.36 (41.59)                                        
 26 Stonsby, PJ         FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:15.30    1:19.53        
                  37.42     1:19.53 (42.11)                                        
 27 Zhu, Jonathan       FR Clarkstown           1:21.93    1:20.73        
                  38.89     1:20.73 (41.84)                                        
 28 Street, Justyn      SR White Plains         1:27.86    1:21.53        
                  37.30     1:21.53 (44.23)                                        
 29 Bach, Christopher    8 New Rochelle              NT    1:22.45        
                  38.83     1:22.45 (43.62)                                        
 30 Camaj, Stefan       JR White Plains         1:22.45    1:23.55        
                  38.50     1:23.55 (45.05)                                        
 31 Racz, Gregory       SO Byram Hills-PVW      1:20.35    1:24.59        
                  38.21     1:24.59 (46.38)                                        
 32 Hamerling, Travis    8 New Rochelle         1:26.79    1:25.10        
                  41.19     1:25.10 (43.91)                                        
 33 Jang, Eugene        SO Suffern              1:29.81    1:29.36        
                  43.53     1:29.36 (45.83)                                        
 34 Chung, Nathaniel     8 Byram Hills-PVW      1:26.63    1:32.65        
                  44.93     1:32.65 (47.72)                                        
 35 Sutton, Ethan       JR Byram Hills-PVW           NT    1:34.16        
                  42.77     1:34.16 (51.39)                                        
 36 Mercado, Hector     SO Suffern                   NT    1:35.74        
                  44.93     1:35.74 (50.81)                                        
 37 Zybert, Daniel      FR Byram Hills-PVW           NT    1:39.15        
                  44.40     1:39.15 (54.75)