Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 1:36.82        2013 Jeff Williamson, Victor                    
   Section 1: S 1:39.13        2011 Kevin Hughes, Rye                          
                1:38.40  AA
                1:40.13  AC
                1:47.60  NYS
                1:55.52  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita    SR Greeley              1:44.19    1:45.15 NYS     20  
                  23.71       49.57 (25.86)     1:16.85 (27.28)     1:45.15 (28.30)
  2 Manheimer, Bryan    SO Scarsdale            1:46.68    1:45.52 NYS     17  
                  24.64       50.81 (26.17)     1:18.24 (27.43)     1:45.52 (27.28)
  3 McGillycuddy, Mich  SR Clarkstown           1:52.79    1:46.59 NYS     16  
                  24.19       51.53 (27.34)     1:19.40 (27.87)     1:46.59 (27.19)
  4 Cornish, Jack       SO Greeley              1:47.63    1:46.88 NYS     15  
                  25.11       52.08 (26.97)     1:19.56 (27.48)     1:46.88 (27.32)
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  JR Lakeland-Panas       1:46.79    1:47.92 SEC1    14  
                  24.59       51.66 (27.07)     1:19.86 (28.20)     1:47.92 (28.06)
  6 Thayer, Philip      SO A-H-E-D-I            1:49.04    1:48.23 SEC1    13  
                  25.10       52.45 (27.35)     1:20.60 (28.15)     1:48.23 (27.63)
  7 Franks, Finnian     SO A-H-E-D-I            1:46.03    1:48.36 SEC1    12  
                  24.71       52.19 (27.48)     1:20.41 (28.22)     1:48.36 (27.95)
  8 Lambert, Harrison   JR Scarsdale            1:51.40    1:48.43 SEC1    11  
                  25.20       53.43 (28.23)     1:21.43 (28.00)     1:48.43 (27.00)
  9 Morgan, Brendan     SO Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:49.47    1:48.76 SEC1     9  
                  25.46       52.73 (27.27)     1:20.56 (27.83)     1:48.76 (28.20)
 10 Dwyer, Luke         SO Clarkstown           1:54.68    1:48.86 SEC1     7  
                  25.22       52.97 (27.75)     1:21.32 (28.35)     1:48.86 (27.54)
 11 Keahon, Lucas       FR Clarkstown           1:57.74    1:50.51 SEC1     6  
                  25.92       54.09 (28.17)     1:22.77 (28.68)     1:50.51 (27.74)
 12 Arnold, Zachary     FR Byram Hills-PVW      1:52.50    1:50.92 SEC1     5  
                  25.85       54.70 (28.85)     1:23.32 (28.62)     1:50.92 (27.60)
 13 Engel, Eric         SO Greeley              1:52.16    1:52.09 SEC1     4  
                  24.74       52.52 (27.78)     1:22.19 (29.67)     1:52.09 (29.90)
 14 Fagan, William      SO Lakeland-Panas       1:56.65    1:52.11 SEC1     3  
                  26.44       54.44 (28.00)     1:22.99 (28.55)     1:52.11 (29.12)
 15 Nack, Adam          SR Greeley              1:52.13    1:52.43 SEC1     2  
                  25.95       54.15 (28.20)     1:23.25 (29.10)     1:52.43 (29.18)
 16 Euyoque, Kevin      SR White Plains         1:53.55    1:52.72 SEC1     1  
                  25.61       53.62 (28.01)     1:22.84 (29.22)     1:52.72 (29.88)
 17 Courtney, Ben        8 Suffern              1:56.74    1:53.67 SEC1   
                  27.18       56.34 (29.16)     1:24.87 (28.53)     1:53.67 (28.80)
 18 Bryne, Jack         SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:53.40    1:54.86 SEC1   
                  26.93       56.20 (29.27)     1:26.15 (29.95)     1:54.86 (28.71)
 19 Vero, Theo          SR New Rochelle         1:54.27    1:55.44 SEC1   
                  25.97       55.54 (29.57)     1:25.95 (30.41)     1:55.44 (29.49)
 20 Polese, Aidan        8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     2:00.56    1:59.95        
                  28.02       58.46 (30.44)     1:29.56 (31.10)     1:59.95 (30.39)
 21 Racz, Theo          JR Byram Hills-PVW      2:04.76    2:03.36        
                  28.01       59.36 (31.35)     1:31.39 (32.03)     2:03.36 (31.97)
 22 Rodriquez, Brandon  SR Suffern              2:02.59    2:04.33        
                  28.43     1:00.31 (31.88)     1:33.00 (32.69)     2:04.33 (31.33)
 23 Grayson, Spencer     8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     2:12.12    2:04.45        
                  28.00       59.17 (31.17)     1:31.80 (32.63)     2:04.45 (32.65)
 24 Freeman, Michael    JR New Rochelle         2:07.23    2:04.84        
                  28.75     1:00.88 (32.13)     1:33.70 (32.82)     2:04.84 (31.14)
 25 Levy, Aaron         JR White Plains         2:06.15    2:06.17        
                  28.57     1:00.88 (32.31)     1:34.55 (33.67)     2:06.17 (31.62)
 26 Caragine, Vincenzo  JR Lakeland-Panas       2:08.63    2:07.63        
                  28.13       58.79 (30.66)     1:32.46 (33.67)     2:07.63 (35.17)
 27 Hyman, James        FR Suffern              2:08.49    2:08.35        
                  29.21     1:01.93 (32.72)     1:35.46 (33.53)     2:08.35 (32.89)
 28 Fieldale, Connor    SR New Rochelle         2:11.34    2:09.16        
                  28.92     1:01.88 (32.96)     1:36.02 (34.14)     2:09.16 (33.14)
 29 DuTremble, Joseph   SR Byram Hills-PVW      2:16.56    2:13.64        
                  28.76     1:02.46 (33.70)     1:38.37 (35.91)     2:13.64 (35.27)
 30 Kemna, Damien       JR White Plains         2:14.67    2:16.07        
                  29.69     1:03.06 (33.37)     1:39.46 (36.40)     2:16.07 (36.61)
 31 Rizk, Alexander     SO Scarsdale            2:13.68    2:16.33        
                  28.83     1:03.84 (35.01)     1:41.55 (37.71)     2:16.33 (34.78)
 32 Maldanado, Sebasti  FR White Plains         2:13.67    2:17.02        
                  30.40     1:05.08 (34.68)     1:41.92 (36.84)     2:17.02 (35.10)
 33 Romley, Hayes       JR New Rochelle         2:19.97    2:17.32        
                  30.28     1:06.24 (35.96)     1:43.38 (37.14)     2:17.32 (33.94)
 34 Lucas, Brian        SR Clarkstown                NT    2:19.69        
                  29.28     1:03.79 (34.51)     1:41.23 (37.44)     2:19.69 (38.46)
 35 Mirdita, Matthew    JR Lakeland-Panas       2:14.64    2:20.83        
                  30.53     1:05.25 (34.72)     1:43.11 (37.86)     2:20.83 (37.72)
 36 Vaninwegen, Nicola   8 Suffern              2:26.52    2:21.43        
                  31.89     1:07.67 (35.78)     1:44.94 (37.27)     2:21.43 (36.49)
 37 Bucciero, Norman    JR Byram Hills-PVW      2:28.80    2:25.06        
                  33.64     1:09.96 (36.32)     1:48.55 (38.59)     2:25.06 (36.51)
 38 Yung, Colin         FR A-H-E-D-I                 NT    2:26.17        
                  31.08     1:09.20 (38.12)     1:49.99 (40.79)     2:26.17 (36.18)
 -- Meiselman, Gabriel  JR Scarsdale            1:55.58        DFS