Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 20.08        2014 Justin Plaschka, Hauppauge                   
   Section 1: S 20.33        2011 Stanley Wong, Tappan Zee                     
                20.54  AA
                20.91  AC
                22.19  NYS
                23.99  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Jonathan       SR Greeley                22.05      21.98 NYS     20  
  2 Jiang, Kevin        SO Scarsdale              22.24      22.32 SEC1    17  
  3 Carsen, Jonathan    SR New Rochelle           22.45      22.37 SEC1    16  
  4 Scholz, Michael     JR A-H-E-D-I              22.32      22.48 SEC1    15  
  5 Cohen, Michael      SR New Rochelle           23.37      22.88 SEC1    14  
  6 Kim, Ian            JR Clarkstown             23.30      22.90 SEC1    13  
  7 Hill, Drew          SR Scarsdale              23.09      22.98 SEC1    12  
  8 Budnik, Dylan       JR Clarkstown             23.35      23.00 SEC1    11  
  9 Schlomann, Trey     JR Greeley                23.43      23.29 SEC1     9  
 10 O'Donnell, Michael  JR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       23.80      23.34 SEC1     7  
 11 Malionek, Brayden   SO Byram Hills-PVW        23.38      23.41 SEC1     6  
 12 Holmes, Jayden      SO Greeley                23.96      23.57 SEC1     5  
 13 Gulotta, Lawrence   SO Greeley                23.95      23.63 SEC1     4  
 14 Brown, Kieran       SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       23.13      23.86 SEC1     3  
 15 Molina, Edward      SR White Plains           24.50      24.26          2  
 16 Rabinovich, Evan    JR Clarkstown             25.68      24.38          1  
 17 Pierre-Louis, Aide  JR Clarkstown             24.72      24.58        
 18 Cave, Samuel         8 New Rochelle           25.31      24.87        
 19 Paslar Bunemer, Ni  SR Byram Hills-PVW        25.00      24.99        
 20 Lee, Cooper         FR Scarsdale              24.92      25.04        
 21 Scatliffe, Shane    JR Lakeland-Panas         24.78      25.07        
 22 Daterao, Krish      FR Suffern                25.39      25.18        
 23 Morgan, Aidan       SR White Plains           25.38      25.55        
 24 Cheng, Russell      SO A-H-E-D-I              25.63      25.72        
 25 Esposito, Anthony   SR Lakeland-Panas         25.14      25.73        
 26 McNulty, Harry      SR A-H-E-D-I              25.99      26.01        
 27 Nozadze, Bacho      SR Suffern                26.79      26.09        
 28 Zhu, Roy            FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew          NT      26.28        
 29 DeRubeis, Matthew   SR Lakeland-Panas         26.29      26.50        
 30 Carsen, Ryan        SO New Rochelle           26.25      26.52        
 30 Mirdita, Matthew    JR Lakeland-Panas         26.67      26.52        
 32 Jacobs, Charlie     SO Byram Hills-PVW        26.51      26.66        
 33 Friedman, Mason     SO Scarsdale              25.80      26.79        
 34 Reynolds, Carter    SR White Plains           25.80      27.22        
 35 Horn, Walter         8 Suffern                28.35      27.47        
 36 Hoskins, Hunter     SO Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       27.90      27.55        
 37 Kincheloe, Mason    JR White Plains           27.51      27.56        
 38 Bucciero, Norman    JR Byram Hills-PVW        27.15      27.66        
 39 Yung, Colin         FR A-H-E-D-I                 NT      27.77        
 40 Mercado, Hector     SO Suffern                36.04      34.34