Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 47.76        2014 Ryan Nicholson, Ithaca                       
   Section 1: S 49.25        2015 David Stewart, New Rochelle                  
                48.92  AA
                49.95  AC
                53.95  NYS
                58.68  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson       JR Greeley                51.86      51.62 NYS     20  
                  24.72       51.62 (26.90)                                        
  2 Gourlay, Dylan      JR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       54.04      53.91 NYS     17  
                  25.49       53.91 (28.42)                                        
  3 Hill, Drew          SR Scarsdale              53.35      53.93 NYS     16  
                  25.11       53.93 (28.82)                                        
  4 Coleman, Joseph     JR Clarkstown             56.58      54.11 SEC1    15  
                  25.45       54.11 (28.66)                                        
  5 Morgan, Tom         SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       53.59      54.18 SEC1    14  
                  25.36       54.18 (28.82)                                        
  6 Lambert, Harrison   JR Scarsdale              53.99      54.45 SEC1    13  
                  25.87       54.45 (28.58)                                        
  7 Brown, Kieran       SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       53.26      54.75 SEC1    12  
                  25.40       54.75 (29.35)                                        
  8 Moran, Jack         JR Greeley                56.51      55.86 SEC1    11  
                  25.66       55.86 (30.20)                                        
  9 Cortelli, Patrick   JR Clarkstown             57.44      56.08 SEC1     9  
                  26.94       56.08 (29.14)                                        
 10 Kamal, Yousef       SR Greeley                56.50      56.17 SEC1     7  
                  26.63       56.17 (29.54)                                        
 11 Euyoque, Kevin      SR White Plains           56.33      56.47 SEC1     6  
                  26.87       56.47 (29.60)                                        
 12 Dower, Nathaniel    SO New Rochelle           58.97      59.38          5  
                  27.92       59.38 (31.46)                                        
 13 Courtney, Ben        8 Suffern                59.73      59.64          4  
                  28.52       59.64 (31.12)                                        
 14 Malionek, Elias      8 Byram Hills-PVW      1:02.31    1:01.53          3  
                  28.51     1:01.53 (33.02)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Rory      SO Greeley                58.00    1:01.75          2  
                  27.45     1:01.75 (34.30)                                        
 16 Kaner, Matthew      FR Suffern              1:07.35    1:02.86          1  
                  29.79     1:02.86 (33.07)                                        
 17 Levy, Aaron         JR White Plains         1:03.90    1:05.03        
                  30.50     1:05.03 (34.53)                                        
 18 Kumar, Rohan        FR White Plains         1:05.71    1:06.03        
                  31.83     1:06.03 (34.20)                                        
 19 Li, Albert          JR A-H-E-D-I            1:08.37    1:07.88        
                  31.45     1:07.88 (36.43)                                        
 20 Freeman, Michael    JR New Rochelle         1:08.79    1:08.28        
                  31.00     1:08.28 (37.28)                                        
 21 Caragine, Vincenzo  JR Lakeland-Panas       1:06.00    1:08.51        
                  31.08     1:08.51 (37.43)                                        
 22 Villanueva, Henry   FR New Rochelle         1:07.61    1:09.62        
                  32.35     1:09.62 (37.27)                                        
 23 Kincheloe, Mason    JR White Plains         1:12.07    1:10.74        
                  31.34     1:10.74 (39.40)                                        
 24 Kantor, Patrick     SR Scarsdale                 NT    1:10.79        
                  32.20     1:10.79 (38.59)                                        
 25 Villanueva, Cody    JR New Rochelle         1:08.15    1:10.99        
                  32.50     1:10.99 (38.49)                                        
 26 Koch, Hunter        SR Scarsdale            1:10.95    1:11.63        
                  34.35     1:11.63 (37.28)                                        
 27 Hwang, Nathaniel    FR A-H-E-D-I            1:14.86    1:14.58        
                  34.41     1:14.58 (40.17)                                        
 28 Lwagna, Noah        JR Lakeland-Panas       1:10.14    1:17.57        
                  33.12     1:17.57 (44.45)                                        
 29 Milillo, Michael    SO Suffern              1:19.59    1:18.27        
                  35.19     1:18.27 (43.08)                                        
 30 White, Declan       JR Lakeland-Panas       1:29.59    1:22.61        
                  35.96     1:22.61 (46.65)                                        
 31 Kravitz, Samuel     JR Byram Hills-PVW      1:29.77    1:27.51        
                  37.49     1:27.51 (50.02)                                        
 32 Chung, Nathaniel     8 Byram Hills-PVW           NT    1:27.54        
                  38.97     1:27.54 (48.57)                                        
 33 Tjoa, Nicholas       7 Suffern                   NT    1:33.56        
                  42.30     1:33.56 (51.26)                                        
 34 Steinvurzel, Phili   7 Byram Hills-PVW      1:36.88    1:36.56        
                  45.27     1:36.56 (51.29)                                        
 -- Polese, Patrick     FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew          NT         DQ        
                  34.38