Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 43.70        2014 Justin Plaschka, Hauppauge                   
   Section 1: S 45.95        2016 Tyler Hill, Horace Greeley                   
                44.95  AA
                45.73  AC
                48.76  NYS
                52.62  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor      SO Greeley                49.95      47.76 NYS     20  
                  23.11       47.76 (24.65)                                        
  2 Suh, Jonathan       SR Greeley                48.46      47.79 NYS     17  
                  23.25       47.79 (24.54)                                        
  3 Manheimer, Bryan    SO Scarsdale              48.22      48.05 NYS     16  
                  23.47       48.05 (24.58)                                        
  4 McGillycuddy, Mich  SR Clarkstown             50.18      48.82 SEC1    15  
                  23.40       48.82 (25.42)                                        
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  JR Lakeland-Panas         48.68      49.17 SEC1    14  
                  23.74       49.17 (25.43)                                        
  6 Budnik, Dylan       JR Clarkstown             50.01      49.87 SEC1    13  
                  24.13       49.87 (25.74)                                        
  7 Nack, Adam          SR Greeley                49.67      50.01 SEC1    12  
                  24.02       50.01 (25.99)                                        
  8 Scholz, Michael     JR A-H-E-D-I              50.06      50.17 SEC1    11  
                  24.15       50.17 (26.02)                                        
  9 Carsen, Jonathan    SR New Rochelle           50.05      50.77 SEC1     9  
                  24.20       50.77 (26.57)                                        
 10 Malionek, Brayden   SO Byram Hills-PVW        51.26      51.22 SEC1     7  
                  24.72       51.22 (26.50)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Michael  JR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       52.37      51.63 SEC1     6  
                  24.98       51.63 (26.65)                                        
 12 Cohen, Michael      SR New Rochelle           53.99      51.83 SEC1     5  
                  24.71       51.83 (27.12)                                        
 13 Holmes, Jayden      SO Greeley                51.98      52.13 SEC1     4  
                  25.22       52.13 (26.91)                                        
 14 Meiselman, Gabriel  JR Scarsdale              52.62      52.57 SEC1     3  
                  25.23       52.57 (27.34)                                        
 15 Yamamota, Taro      SO A-H-E-D-I              55.56      53.67          2  
                  25.64       53.67 (28.03)                                        
 16 Manse, Jason        SR Lakeland-Panas         56.34      54.98          1  
                  26.33       54.98 (28.65)                                        
 17 Peng, Gregory       JR Scarsdale              53.63      55.33        
                  25.93       55.33 (29.40)                                        
 18 Cave, Samuel         8 New Rochelle           56.34      55.52        
                  26.73       55.52 (28.79)                                        
 19 Barron, Micheal     SO A-H-E-D-I              54.82      55.98        
                  26.65       55.98 (29.33)                                        
 20 Lee, Cooper         FR Scarsdale              55.04      56.16        
                  26.72       56.16 (29.44)                                        
 21 Paslar Bunemer, Ni  SR Byram Hills-PVW        56.33      56.23        
                  26.76       56.23 (29.47)                                        
 22 Brown, Thomas       FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       58.36      56.26        
                  27.24       56.26 (29.02)                                        
 23 Lucas, Brian        SR Clarkstown             56.59      57.21        
                  27.38       57.21 (29.83)                                        
 24 Esposito, Anthony   SR Lakeland-Panas         57.08      57.51        
                  27.98       57.51 (29.53)                                        
 25 Dauterman, Henry     8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       58.02      57.76        
                  27.36       57.76 (30.40)                                        
 26 Morgan, Aidan       SR White Plains           59.37      57.78        
                  27.51       57.78 (30.27)                                        
 27 Denigris, Patrick   FR New Rochelle           57.84      58.12        
                  27.31       58.12 (30.81)                                        
 28 McNulty, Harry      SR A-H-E-D-I              57.85      58.42        
                  27.72       58.42 (30.70)                                        
 29 DuTremble, James    FR Byram Hills-PVW        57.09      58.50        
                  28.38       58.50 (30.12)                                        
 30 Scatliffe, Shane    JR Lakeland-Panas       1:00.78      58.51        
                  28.17       58.51 (30.34)                                        
 31 Kemna, Damien       JR White Plains           59.96      58.60        
                  28.56       58.60 (30.04)                                        
 32 Zhu, Roy            FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew          NT      59.31        
                  28.25       59.31 (31.06)                                        
 33 Hyman, James        FR Suffern                59.67    1:00.18        
                  28.78     1:00.18 (31.40)                                        
 34 Yang, Aidan          8 Byram Hills-PVW      1:00.94    1:00.55        
                  29.50     1:00.55 (31.05)                                        
 35 Camaj, Stefan       JR White Plains         1:00.65    1:02.57        
                  30.38     1:02.57 (32.19)                                        
 36 Cannone, Jack       JR White Plains         1:04.42    1:03.03        
                  30.19     1:03.03 (32.84)                                        
 37 Vaninwegen, Nicola   8 Suffern              1:10.36    1:05.48        
                  31.01     1:05.48 (34.47)                                        
 38 Horn, Walter         8 Suffern              1:09.95    1:06.79        
                  32.02     1:06.79 (34.77)                                        
 39 Jang, Eugene        SO Suffern              1:16.51    1:09.68        
                  32.52     1:09.68 (37.16)