2022 MR OB Section 1 Boys Conference 1 Champs - 1/27/2022 to 1/29/2022     
          2022 Sect1 Boys Conf 1 Championships, Sanction #: 220182-OB          
                               Jan 27 & 29, 2022                               
                                    Results                                    
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 1:33.83        2014 Ithaca                                     
                         F Moheed   N Frost Clapp   R Nicholson F Schickel 
   Section 1: S 1:34.50        2011 Tappan Zee                                 
                         L.Neuendorf, S.Wong, Y.Jun, J.Carey               
                1:33.21  AA
                1:34.74  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarsdale  'A'                              1:38.47    1:38.21 NYS     40  
     1) Lee, Aidan JR                   2) Jiang, Kevin SO                
     3) Zoota, David SR                 4) Manheimer, Bryan SO            
                  24.94       52.34 (27.40)     1:16.55 (24.21)     1:38.21 (21.66)
  2 Horace Greeley  'A'                         1:38.92    1:38.55 NYS     34  
     1) Engel, Oliver SO                2) Nadecki, Erik SO               
     3) Du, Alexander SR                4) Nack, Adam SR                  
                  25.51       52.64 (27.13)     1:16.57 (23.93)     1:38.55 (21.98)
  3 Clarkstown  'A'                             1:40.25    1:38.80 NYS     32  
     1) Francis, Isaih FR               2) Coleman, Joseph JR             
     3) Dwyer, Luke SO                  4) Kim, Ian JR                    
                  24.44       53.07 (28.63)     1:16.21 (23.14)     1:38.80 (22.59)
  4 Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake  'A'         1:43.81    1:42.80         30  
     1) Madden, Jack SR                 2) Arnold, Zachary FR             
     3) Malionek, Brayden SO            4) Paslar Bunemer, Nicolas SR     
                  23.98       53.27 (29.29)     1:18.14 (24.87)     1:42.80 (24.66)
  5 New Rochelle-Bronxville  'A'                1:45.59    1:43.67         28  
     1) Vero, Theo SR                   2) Carsen, Jonathan SR            
     3) Dower, Nathaniel SO             4) Cohen, Michael SR              
                  26.24       55.16 (28.92)     1:21.31 (26.15)     1:43.67 (22.36)
  6 Fox Lane-John Jay-Brewster  'A'             1:41.93    1:43.79         26  
     1) Morgan, Tom SR                  2) Gourlay, Dylan JR              
     3) Brown, Kieran SR                4) O'Donnell, Michael JR          
                  25.26       56.67 (31.41)     1:21.35 (24.68)     1:43.79 (22.44)
  7 Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley  'A'           1:46.99    1:50.41         24  
     1) Barbulet, David SO              2) Manse, Jason SR                
     3) Fagan, William SO               4) Scatliffe, Shane JR            
                  28.77       59.16 (30.39)     1:25.07 (25.91)     1:50.41 (25.34)
  8 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv  'A'            1:50.14    1:58.92         22  
     1) Barron, Micheal SO              2) Zhang, Aaron FR                
     3) Li, Albert JR                   4) Cheng, Russell SO              
                  29.69     1:03.49 (33.80)     1:33.27 (29.78)     1:58.92 (25.65)
  9 White Plains  'A'                           1:54.10    2:03.38         18  
     1) Maldanado, Sebastian FR         2) Morgan, Aidan SR               
     3) Orruel-Velasquez, Andres SR     4) Reynolds, Carter SR            
                  31.59     1:04.02 (32.43)     1:36.65 (32.63)     2:03.38 (26.73)
 -- Horace Greeley  'B'                              NT   X1:42.92        
     1) Wohl, Evan JR                   2) Schlomann, Trey JR             
     3) Moran, Jack JR                  4) Gulotta, Lawrence SO           
                  27.48       55.29 (27.81)     1:20.14 (24.85)     1:42.92 (22.78)
 -- Clarkstown  'B'                                  NT   X1:53.30        
     1) Kolesnikov, Nicholas JR         2) Bloete, James SO               
     3) Cortelli, Patrick JR            4) Pierre-Louis, Aiden JR         
                  28.23     1:02.96 (34.73)     1:27.20 (24.24)     1:53.30 (26.10)
 -- Fox Lane-John Jay-Brewster  'B'                  NT   X1:56.63        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 8                2) Kramer, Jeremy SR              
     3) Brown, Thomas FR                4) Dauterman, Henry 8             
                  28.81     1:03.39 (34.58)     1:30.84 (27.45)     1:56.63 (25.79)
 -- Scarsdale  'B'                                   NT   X2:04.15        
     1) Daniel, Matthew SR              2) Lemisch, Ari JR                
     3) Koch, Hunter SR                 4) Dowdall, Luca SR               
                  33.24     1:05.34 (32.10)     1:35.89 (30.55)     2:04.15 (28.26)
 -- White Plains  'B'                                NT   X2:04.27        
     1) Reyes, Lionel JR                2) Cannone, Jack JR               
     3) Kincheloe, Mason JR             4) Villa, Pedro SR                
                  34.24     1:07.44 (33.20)     1:37.61 (30.17)     2:04.27 (26.66)
 -- Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv  'B'                 NT   X2:05.41        
     1) Park, Peter FR                  2) Hwang, Nathaniel FR            
     3) Yung, Colin FR                  4) Strassler, Harrison SO         
                  31.98     1:07.50 (35.52)     1:38.05 (30.55)     2:05.41 (27.36)
 -- Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley  'B'                NT   X2:10.86        
     1) White, Declan JR                2) Haass, Benjamin FR             
     3) White, Ronan FR                 4) DeRubeis, Matthew SR           
                  37.71     1:16.83 (39.12)     1:44.66 (27.83)     2:10.86 (26.20)
 -- Suffern  'B'                                     NT   X2:16.06        
     1) Connolly, Owen SO               2) Jang, Eugene SO                
     3) Milillo, Michael SO             4) Horn, Walter 8                 
                  35.08     1:16.16 (41.08)     1:48.83 (32.67)     2:16.06 (27.23)
 -- New Rochelle-Bronxville  'B'                     NT   X2:17.47        
     1) Fernandez, Louis FR             2) Hamerling, Travis 8            
     3) Villanueva, Henry FR            4) Hiliari, Flavio FR             
                  38.12     1:16.20 (38.08)     1:47.87 (31.67)     2:17.47 (29.60)
 -- Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake  'B'              NT   X2:25.35        
     1) Zybert, Daniel FR               2) Sutton, Ethan JR               
     3) Kravitz, Samuel JR              4) Nychka, Cole FR                
                  38.65     1:18.92 (40.27)     1:52.70 (33.78)     2:25.35 (32.65)
 -- Suffern  'A'                                1:54.90         DQ        
     1) Daterao, Krish FR               2) Assad, Michael SR              
     3) Kaner, Matthew FR               4) Nozadze, Bacho SR              
                  29.11     1:00.09 (30.98)     1:29.05 (28.96)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 1:36.82        2013 Jeff Williamson, Victor                    
   Section 1: S 1:39.13        2011 Kevin Hughes, Rye                          
                1:38.40  AA
                1:40.13  AC
                1:47.60  NYS
                1:55.52  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita    SR Greeley              1:44.19    1:45.15 NYS     20  
                  23.71       49.57 (25.86)     1:16.85 (27.28)     1:45.15 (28.30)
  2 Manheimer, Bryan    SO Scarsdale            1:46.68    1:45.52 NYS     17  
                  24.64       50.81 (26.17)     1:18.24 (27.43)     1:45.52 (27.28)
  3 McGillycuddy, Mich  SR Clarkstown           1:52.79    1:46.59 NYS     16  
                  24.19       51.53 (27.34)     1:19.40 (27.87)     1:46.59 (27.19)
  4 Cornish, Jack       SO Greeley              1:47.63    1:46.88 NYS     15  
                  25.11       52.08 (26.97)     1:19.56 (27.48)     1:46.88 (27.32)
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  JR Lakeland-Panas       1:46.79    1:47.92 SEC1    14  
                  24.59       51.66 (27.07)     1:19.86 (28.20)     1:47.92 (28.06)
  6 Thayer, Philip      SO A-H-E-D-I            1:49.04    1:48.23 SEC1    13  
                  25.10       52.45 (27.35)     1:20.60 (28.15)     1:48.23 (27.63)
  7 Franks, Finnian     SO A-H-E-D-I            1:46.03    1:48.36 SEC1    12  
                  24.71       52.19 (27.48)     1:20.41 (28.22)     1:48.36 (27.95)
  8 Lambert, Harrison   JR Scarsdale            1:51.40    1:48.43 SEC1    11  
                  25.20       53.43 (28.23)     1:21.43 (28.00)     1:48.43 (27.00)
  9 Morgan, Brendan     SO Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:49.47    1:48.76 SEC1     9  
                  25.46       52.73 (27.27)     1:20.56 (27.83)     1:48.76 (28.20)
 10 Dwyer, Luke         SO Clarkstown           1:54.68    1:48.86 SEC1     7  
                  25.22       52.97 (27.75)     1:21.32 (28.35)     1:48.86 (27.54)
 11 Keahon, Lucas       FR Clarkstown           1:57.74    1:50.51 SEC1     6  
                  25.92       54.09 (28.17)     1:22.77 (28.68)     1:50.51 (27.74)
 12 Arnold, Zachary     FR Byram Hills-PVW      1:52.50    1:50.92 SEC1     5  
                  25.85       54.70 (28.85)     1:23.32 (28.62)     1:50.92 (27.60)
 13 Engel, Eric         SO Greeley              1:52.16    1:52.09 SEC1     4  
                  24.74       52.52 (27.78)     1:22.19 (29.67)     1:52.09 (29.90)
 14 Fagan, William      SO Lakeland-Panas       1:56.65    1:52.11 SEC1     3  
                  26.44       54.44 (28.00)     1:22.99 (28.55)     1:52.11 (29.12)
 15 Nack, Adam          SR Greeley              1:52.13    1:52.43 SEC1     2  
                  25.95       54.15 (28.20)     1:23.25 (29.10)     1:52.43 (29.18)
 16 Euyoque, Kevin      SR White Plains         1:53.55    1:52.72 SEC1     1  
                  25.61       53.62 (28.01)     1:22.84 (29.22)     1:52.72 (29.88)
 17 Courtney, Ben        8 Suffern              1:56.74    1:53.67 SEC1   
                  27.18       56.34 (29.16)     1:24.87 (28.53)     1:53.67 (28.80)
 18 Bryne, Jack         SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:53.40    1:54.86 SEC1   
                  26.93       56.20 (29.27)     1:26.15 (29.95)     1:54.86 (28.71)
 19 Vero, Theo          SR New Rochelle         1:54.27    1:55.44 SEC1   
                  25.97       55.54 (29.57)     1:25.95 (30.41)     1:55.44 (29.49)
 20 Polese, Aidan        8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     2:00.56    1:59.95        
                  28.02       58.46 (30.44)     1:29.56 (31.10)     1:59.95 (30.39)
 21 Racz, Theo          JR Byram Hills-PVW      2:04.76    2:03.36        
                  28.01       59.36 (31.35)     1:31.39 (32.03)     2:03.36 (31.97)
 22 Rodriquez, Brandon  SR Suffern              2:02.59    2:04.33        
                  28.43     1:00.31 (31.88)     1:33.00 (32.69)     2:04.33 (31.33)
 23 Grayson, Spencer     8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     2:12.12    2:04.45        
                  28.00       59.17 (31.17)     1:31.80 (32.63)     2:04.45 (32.65)
 24 Freeman, Michael    JR New Rochelle         2:07.23    2:04.84        
                  28.75     1:00.88 (32.13)     1:33.70 (32.82)     2:04.84 (31.14)
 25 Levy, Aaron         JR White Plains         2:06.15    2:06.17        
                  28.57     1:00.88 (32.31)     1:34.55 (33.67)     2:06.17 (31.62)
 26 Caragine, Vincenzo  JR Lakeland-Panas       2:08.63    2:07.63        
                  28.13       58.79 (30.66)     1:32.46 (33.67)     2:07.63 (35.17)
 27 Hyman, James        FR Suffern              2:08.49    2:08.35        
                  29.21     1:01.93 (32.72)     1:35.46 (33.53)     2:08.35 (32.89)
 28 Fieldale, Connor    SR New Rochelle         2:11.34    2:09.16        
                  28.92     1:01.88 (32.96)     1:36.02 (34.14)     2:09.16 (33.14)
 29 DuTremble, Joseph   SR Byram Hills-PVW      2:16.56    2:13.64        
                  28.76     1:02.46 (33.70)     1:38.37 (35.91)     2:13.64 (35.27)
 30 Kemna, Damien       JR White Plains         2:14.67    2:16.07        
                  29.69     1:03.06 (33.37)     1:39.46 (36.40)     2:16.07 (36.61)
 31 Rizk, Alexander     SO Scarsdale            2:13.68    2:16.33        
                  28.83     1:03.84 (35.01)     1:41.55 (37.71)     2:16.33 (34.78)
 32 Maldanado, Sebasti  FR White Plains         2:13.67    2:17.02        
                  30.40     1:05.08 (34.68)     1:41.92 (36.84)     2:17.02 (35.10)
 33 Romley, Hayes       JR New Rochelle         2:19.97    2:17.32        
                  30.28     1:06.24 (35.96)     1:43.38 (37.14)     2:17.32 (33.94)
 34 Lucas, Brian        SR Clarkstown                NT    2:19.69        
                  29.28     1:03.79 (34.51)     1:41.23 (37.44)     2:19.69 (38.46)
 35 Mirdita, Matthew    JR Lakeland-Panas       2:14.64    2:20.83        
                  30.53     1:05.25 (34.72)     1:43.11 (37.86)     2:20.83 (37.72)
 36 Vaninwegen, Nicola   8 Suffern              2:26.52    2:21.43        
                  31.89     1:07.67 (35.78)     1:44.94 (37.27)     2:21.43 (36.49)
 37 Bucciero, Norman    JR Byram Hills-PVW      2:28.80    2:25.06        
                  33.64     1:09.96 (36.32)     1:48.55 (38.59)     2:25.06 (36.51)
 38 Yung, Colin         FR A-H-E-D-I                 NT    2:26.17        
                  31.08     1:09.20 (38.12)     1:49.99 (40.79)     2:26.17 (36.18)
 -- Meiselman, Gabriel  JR Scarsdale            1:55.58        DFS        
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 1:47.83        2014 Justin Plaschka, Hauppauge                 
   Section 1: S 1:51.22        2016 Matthew Zugibe, North Rockland             
                1:49.57  AA
                1:51.57  AC
                2:00.63  NYS
                2:10.74  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson       JR Greeley              1:59.26    1:55.90 NYS     20  
                  24.63       54.12 (29.49)     1:28.61 (34.49)     1:55.90 (27.29)
  2 Zoota, David        SR Scarsdale            1:59.93    1:56.22 NYS     17  
                  25.50       53.99 (28.49)     1:28.46 (34.47)     1:56.22 (27.76)
  3 Lee, Aidan          JR Scarsdale            1:58.39    1:56.50 NYS     16  
                  25.96       54.01 (28.05)     1:28.34 (34.33)     1:56.50 (28.16)
  4 Francis, Isaih      FR Clarkstown           2:01.52    1:56.97 NYS     15  
                  25.77       54.87 (29.10)     1:30.84 (35.97)     1:56.97 (26.13)
  5 Du, Alexander       SR Greeley              1:59.64    1:58.01 NYS     14  
                  25.65       55.79 (30.14)     1:29.85 (34.06)     1:58.01 (28.16)
  6 Madden, Jack        SR Byram Hills-PVW      1:59.31    1:59.85 NYS     13  
                  25.55       54.26 (28.71)     1:32.12 (37.86)     1:59.85 (27.73)
  7 McHugh, Connor      SO Greeley              2:00.32    1:59.97 NYS     12  
                  24.81       55.26 (30.45)     1:32.49 (37.23)     1:59.97 (27.48)
  8 Gorzula, Alexander  JR Lakeland-Panas       1:59.81    2:00.02 NYS     11  
                  25.66       57.39 (31.73)     1:32.22 (34.83)     2:00.02 (27.80)
  9 Nadecki, Erik       SO Greeley              2:04.60    2:02.19 SEC1     9  
                  26.71       59.15 (32.44)     1:33.76 (34.61)     2:02.19 (28.43)
 10 Cortelli, Patrick   JR Clarkstown           2:06.58    2:02.69 SEC1     7  
                  26.46       57.94 (31.48)     1:35.36 (37.42)     2:02.69 (27.33)
 11 Peng, Thomas        SO Scarsdale            2:14.55    2:14.04          6  
                  29.47     1:03.92 (34.45)     1:41.76 (37.84)     2:14.04 (32.28)
 12 Assad, Michael      SR Suffern              2:22.98    2:17.49          5  
                  30.84     1:06.61 (35.77)     1:47.52 (40.91)     2:17.49 (29.97)
 13 Dower, Nathaniel    SO New Rochelle         2:13.07    2:17.51          4  
                  28.97     1:04.18 (35.21)     1:45.14 (40.96)     2:17.51 (32.37)
 14 Yamamota, Taro      SO A-H-E-D-I            2:18.44    2:17.53          3  
                  28.55     1:03.43 (34.88)     1:44.95 (41.52)     2:17.53 (32.58)
 15 Barbulet, David     SO Lakeland-Panas       2:22.57    2:20.37          2  
                  29.88     1:04.54 (34.66)     1:46.54 (42.00)     2:20.37 (33.83)
 16 Zhang, Aaron        FR A-H-E-D-I            2:24.22    2:21.81          1  
                  31.31     1:09.16 (37.85)     1:50.29 (41.13)     2:21.81 (31.52)
 17 DuTremble, James    FR Byram Hills-PVW      2:23.14    2:22.63        
                  29.49     1:06.69 (37.20)     1:50.50 (43.81)     2:22.63 (32.13)
 18 Fusco, Ben           8 New Rochelle         2:31.97    2:28.21        
                  32.00     1:07.73 (35.73)     1:52.45 (44.72)     2:28.21 (35.76)
 19 Kramer, Jeremy      SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     2:26.41    2:29.18        
                  32.92     1:12.16 (39.24)     1:55.55 (43.39)     2:29.18 (33.63)
 20 Park, Peter         FR A-H-E-D-I            2:27.23    2:30.27        
                  35.11     1:13.28 (38.17)     1:56.45 (43.17)     2:30.27 (33.82)
 21 Stonsby, PJ         FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     2:27.28    2:31.65        
                  32.80     1:12.76 (39.96)     1:57.85 (45.09)     2:31.65 (33.80)
 22 Villanueva, Henry   FR New Rochelle              NT    2:33.41        
                  32.33     1:08.60 (36.27)     1:57.59 (48.99)     2:33.41 (35.82)
 23 Villanueva, Cody    JR New Rochelle         2:38.67    2:34.56        
                  31.51     1:10.84 (39.33)     2:01.87 (51.03)     2:34.56 (32.69)
 24 Orruel-Velasquez,   SR White Plains         2:34.96    2:39.35        
                  34.78     1:16.74 (41.96)     2:05.09 (48.35)     2:39.35 (34.26)
 25 Polese, Patrick     FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     2:36.55    2:40.54        
                  32.51     1:13.39 (40.88)     2:03.98 (50.59)     2:40.54 (36.56)
 26 Connolly, Owen      SO Suffern              2:56.53    2:47.03        
                  37.63     1:18.19 (40.56)     2:11.83 (53.64)     2:47.03 (35.20)
 27 Nguyen, Vinn        JR White Plains         2:46.19    2:48.68        
                  36.30     1:18.03 (41.73)     2:10.51 (52.48)     2:48.68 (38.17)
 28 Polinsky, Max        7 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     2:53.41    2:50.08        
                  33.72     1:16.23 (42.51)     2:10.12 (53.89)     2:50.08 (39.96)
 29 Maldonado, Charlie  JR White Plains         3:00.32    2:54.58        
                  35.19     1:21.14 (45.95)     2:14.93 (53.79)     2:54.58 (39.65)
 30 Rodriguez, Melvin   SO Suffern              2:54.13    2:59.67        
                  36.01     1:18.84 (42.83)     2:16.70 (57.86)     2:59.67 (42.97)
 31 Haass, Benjamin     FR Lakeland-Panas       3:08.81    3:02.91        
                  39.09     1:29.11 (50.02)     2:23.74 (54.63)     3:02.91 (39.17)
 32 Steinvurzel, Phili   7 Byram Hills-PVW           NT    3:03.01        
                  41.15     1:28.40 (47.25)     2:23.41 (55.01)     3:03.01 (39.60)
 33 Bhatt, Jack         FR White Plains         3:16.53    3:07.39        
                  39.66     1:26.15 (46.49)   2:27.48 (1:01.33)     3:07.39 (39.91)
 -- Racz, Gregory       SO Byram Hills-PVW      2:32.88         DQ        
                  37.73     1:18.29 (40.56)     2:06.33 (48.04)                    
 -- Varga, Mark         SO Lakeland-Panas            NT         DQ        
                  37.74     1:20.27 (42.53)     2:10.71 (50.44)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 20.08        2014 Justin Plaschka, Hauppauge                   
   Section 1: S 20.33        2011 Stanley Wong, Tappan Zee                     
                20.54  AA
                20.91  AC
                22.19  NYS
                23.99  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Jonathan       SR Greeley                22.05      21.98 NYS     20  
  2 Jiang, Kevin        SO Scarsdale              22.24      22.32 SEC1    17  
  3 Carsen, Jonathan    SR New Rochelle           22.45      22.37 SEC1    16  
  4 Scholz, Michael     JR A-H-E-D-I              22.32      22.48 SEC1    15  
  5 Cohen, Michael      SR New Rochelle           23.37      22.88 SEC1    14  
  6 Kim, Ian            JR Clarkstown             23.30      22.90 SEC1    13  
  7 Hill, Drew          SR Scarsdale              23.09      22.98 SEC1    12  
  8 Budnik, Dylan       JR Clarkstown             23.35      23.00 SEC1    11  
  9 Schlomann, Trey     JR Greeley                23.43      23.29 SEC1     9  
 10 O'Donnell, Michael  JR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       23.80      23.34 SEC1     7  
 11 Malionek, Brayden   SO Byram Hills-PVW        23.38      23.41 SEC1     6  
 12 Holmes, Jayden      SO Greeley                23.96      23.57 SEC1     5  
 13 Gulotta, Lawrence   SO Greeley                23.95      23.63 SEC1     4  
 14 Brown, Kieran       SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       23.13      23.86 SEC1     3  
 15 Molina, Edward      SR White Plains           24.50      24.26          2  
 16 Rabinovich, Evan    JR Clarkstown             25.68      24.38          1  
 17 Pierre-Louis, Aide  JR Clarkstown             24.72      24.58        
 18 Cave, Samuel         8 New Rochelle           25.31      24.87        
 19 Paslar Bunemer, Ni  SR Byram Hills-PVW        25.00      24.99        
 20 Lee, Cooper         FR Scarsdale              24.92      25.04        
 21 Scatliffe, Shane    JR Lakeland-Panas         24.78      25.07        
 22 Daterao, Krish      FR Suffern                25.39      25.18        
 23 Morgan, Aidan       SR White Plains           25.38      25.55        
 24 Cheng, Russell      SO A-H-E-D-I              25.63      25.72        
 25 Esposito, Anthony   SR Lakeland-Panas         25.14      25.73        
 26 McNulty, Harry      SR A-H-E-D-I              25.99      26.01        
 27 Nozadze, Bacho      SR Suffern                26.79      26.09        
 28 Zhu, Roy            FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew          NT      26.28        
 29 DeRubeis, Matthew   SR Lakeland-Panas         26.29      26.50        
 30 Carsen, Ryan        SO New Rochelle           26.25      26.52        
 30 Mirdita, Matthew    JR Lakeland-Panas         26.67      26.52        
 32 Jacobs, Charlie     SO Byram Hills-PVW        26.51      26.66        
 33 Friedman, Mason     SO Scarsdale              25.80      26.79        
 34 Reynolds, Carter    SR White Plains           25.80      27.22        
 35 Horn, Walter         8 Suffern                28.35      27.47        
 36 Hoskins, Hunter     SO Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       27.90      27.55        
 37 Kincheloe, Mason    JR White Plains           27.51      27.56        
 38 Bucciero, Norman    JR Byram Hills-PVW        27.15      27.66        
 39 Yung, Colin         FR A-H-E-D-I                 NT      27.77        
 40 Mercado, Hector     SO Suffern                36.04      34.34        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 635.75        2012 Emanuel (Manny) Pollard, Albany Academy     
   Section 1: S 645.80        2015 Evan Moretti, Scarsdale                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Haochen        JR Scarsdale             288.60     298.75         20  
  2 Leale, Luke         FR Suffern               274.30     266.55         17  
  3 Allen, Andrew       SO A-H-E-D-I             191.60     157.40         16  
  4 Schwan, Logan       FR Byram Hills-PVW       171.15     147.75         15  
  5 Reynolds, Carter    SR White Plains          160.30     141.80         14  
  6 McCullagh, Thomas   FR Clarkstown            191.75     141.70         13  
  7 Koch, Harley        SO Scarsdale             149.25     135.25         12  
  8 Murray, Keegan      SO White Plains          140.70     122.30         11  
  9 Ackerman, Mason     FR Greeley               130.75      93.45          9  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 47.76        2014 Ryan Nicholson, Ithaca                       
   Section 1: S 49.25        2015 David Stewart, New Rochelle                  
                48.92  AA
                49.95  AC
                53.95  NYS
                58.68  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson       JR Greeley                51.86      51.62 NYS     20  
                  24.72       51.62 (26.90)                                        
  2 Gourlay, Dylan      JR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       54.04      53.91 NYS     17  
                  25.49       53.91 (28.42)                                        
  3 Hill, Drew          SR Scarsdale              53.35      53.93 NYS     16  
                  25.11       53.93 (28.82)                                        
  4 Coleman, Joseph     JR Clarkstown             56.58      54.11 SEC1    15  
                  25.45       54.11 (28.66)                                        
  5 Morgan, Tom         SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       53.59      54.18 SEC1    14  
                  25.36       54.18 (28.82)                                        
  6 Lambert, Harrison   JR Scarsdale              53.99      54.45 SEC1    13  
                  25.87       54.45 (28.58)                                        
  7 Brown, Kieran       SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       53.26      54.75 SEC1    12  
                  25.40       54.75 (29.35)                                        
  8 Moran, Jack         JR Greeley                56.51      55.86 SEC1    11  
                  25.66       55.86 (30.20)                                        
  9 Cortelli, Patrick   JR Clarkstown             57.44      56.08 SEC1     9  
                  26.94       56.08 (29.14)                                        
 10 Kamal, Yousef       SR Greeley                56.50      56.17 SEC1     7  
                  26.63       56.17 (29.54)                                        
 11 Euyoque, Kevin      SR White Plains           56.33      56.47 SEC1     6  
                  26.87       56.47 (29.60)                                        
 12 Dower, Nathaniel    SO New Rochelle           58.97      59.38          5  
                  27.92       59.38 (31.46)                                        
 13 Courtney, Ben        8 Suffern                59.73      59.64          4  
                  28.52       59.64 (31.12)                                        
 14 Malionek, Elias      8 Byram Hills-PVW      1:02.31    1:01.53          3  
                  28.51     1:01.53 (33.02)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Rory      SO Greeley                58.00    1:01.75          2  
                  27.45     1:01.75 (34.30)                                        
 16 Kaner, Matthew      FR Suffern              1:07.35    1:02.86          1  
                  29.79     1:02.86 (33.07)                                        
 17 Levy, Aaron         JR White Plains         1:03.90    1:05.03        
                  30.50     1:05.03 (34.53)                                        
 18 Kumar, Rohan        FR White Plains         1:05.71    1:06.03        
                  31.83     1:06.03 (34.20)                                        
 19 Li, Albert          JR A-H-E-D-I            1:08.37    1:07.88        
                  31.45     1:07.88 (36.43)                                        
 20 Freeman, Michael    JR New Rochelle         1:08.79    1:08.28        
                  31.00     1:08.28 (37.28)                                        
 21 Caragine, Vincenzo  JR Lakeland-Panas       1:06.00    1:08.51        
                  31.08     1:08.51 (37.43)                                        
 22 Villanueva, Henry   FR New Rochelle         1:07.61    1:09.62        
                  32.35     1:09.62 (37.27)                                        
 23 Kincheloe, Mason    JR White Plains         1:12.07    1:10.74        
                  31.34     1:10.74 (39.40)                                        
 24 Kantor, Patrick     SR Scarsdale                 NT    1:10.79        
                  32.20     1:10.79 (38.59)                                        
 25 Villanueva, Cody    JR New Rochelle         1:08.15    1:10.99        
                  32.50     1:10.99 (38.49)                                        
 26 Koch, Hunter        SR Scarsdale            1:10.95    1:11.63        
                  34.35     1:11.63 (37.28)                                        
 27 Hwang, Nathaniel    FR A-H-E-D-I            1:14.86    1:14.58        
                  34.41     1:14.58 (40.17)                                        
 28 Lwagna, Noah        JR Lakeland-Panas       1:10.14    1:17.57        
                  33.12     1:17.57 (44.45)                                        
 29 Milillo, Michael    SO Suffern              1:19.59    1:18.27        
                  35.19     1:18.27 (43.08)                                        
 30 White, Declan       JR Lakeland-Panas       1:29.59    1:22.61        
                  35.96     1:22.61 (46.65)                                        
 31 Kravitz, Samuel     JR Byram Hills-PVW      1:29.77    1:27.51        
                  37.49     1:27.51 (50.02)                                        
 32 Chung, Nathaniel     8 Byram Hills-PVW           NT    1:27.54        
                  38.97     1:27.54 (48.57)                                        
 33 Tjoa, Nicholas       7 Suffern                   NT    1:33.56        
                  42.30     1:33.56 (51.26)                                        
 34 Steinvurzel, Phili   7 Byram Hills-PVW      1:36.88    1:36.56        
                  45.27     1:36.56 (51.29)                                        
 -- Polese, Patrick     FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew          NT         DQ        
                  34.38                                                            
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 43.70        2014 Justin Plaschka, Hauppauge                   
   Section 1: S 45.95        2016 Tyler Hill, Horace Greeley                   
                44.95  AA
                45.73  AC
                48.76  NYS
                52.62  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor      SO Greeley                49.95      47.76 NYS     20  
                  23.11       47.76 (24.65)                                        
  2 Suh, Jonathan       SR Greeley                48.46      47.79 NYS     17  
                  23.25       47.79 (24.54)                                        
  3 Manheimer, Bryan    SO Scarsdale              48.22      48.05 NYS     16  
                  23.47       48.05 (24.58)                                        
  4 McGillycuddy, Mich  SR Clarkstown             50.18      48.82 SEC1    15  
                  23.40       48.82 (25.42)                                        
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  JR Lakeland-Panas         48.68      49.17 SEC1    14  
                  23.74       49.17 (25.43)                                        
  6 Budnik, Dylan       JR Clarkstown             50.01      49.87 SEC1    13  
                  24.13       49.87 (25.74)                                        
  7 Nack, Adam          SR Greeley                49.67      50.01 SEC1    12  
                  24.02       50.01 (25.99)                                        
  8 Scholz, Michael     JR A-H-E-D-I              50.06      50.17 SEC1    11  
                  24.15       50.17 (26.02)                                        
  9 Carsen, Jonathan    SR New Rochelle           50.05      50.77 SEC1     9  
                  24.20       50.77 (26.57)                                        
 10 Malionek, Brayden   SO Byram Hills-PVW        51.26      51.22 SEC1     7  
                  24.72       51.22 (26.50)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Michael  JR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       52.37      51.63 SEC1     6  
                  24.98       51.63 (26.65)                                        
 12 Cohen, Michael      SR New Rochelle           53.99      51.83 SEC1     5  
                  24.71       51.83 (27.12)                                        
 13 Holmes, Jayden      SO Greeley                51.98      52.13 SEC1     4  
                  25.22       52.13 (26.91)                                        
 14 Meiselman, Gabriel  JR Scarsdale              52.62      52.57 SEC1     3  
                  25.23       52.57 (27.34)                                        
 15 Yamamota, Taro      SO A-H-E-D-I              55.56      53.67          2  
                  25.64       53.67 (28.03)                                        
 16 Manse, Jason        SR Lakeland-Panas         56.34      54.98          1  
                  26.33       54.98 (28.65)                                        
 17 Peng, Gregory       JR Scarsdale              53.63      55.33        
                  25.93       55.33 (29.40)                                        
 18 Cave, Samuel         8 New Rochelle           56.34      55.52        
                  26.73       55.52 (28.79)                                        
 19 Barron, Micheal     SO A-H-E-D-I              54.82      55.98        
                  26.65       55.98 (29.33)                                        
 20 Lee, Cooper         FR Scarsdale              55.04      56.16        
                  26.72       56.16 (29.44)                                        
 21 Paslar Bunemer, Ni  SR Byram Hills-PVW        56.33      56.23        
                  26.76       56.23 (29.47)                                        
 22 Brown, Thomas       FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       58.36      56.26        
                  27.24       56.26 (29.02)                                        
 23 Lucas, Brian        SR Clarkstown             56.59      57.21        
                  27.38       57.21 (29.83)                                        
 24 Esposito, Anthony   SR Lakeland-Panas         57.08      57.51        
                  27.98       57.51 (29.53)                                        
 25 Dauterman, Henry     8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       58.02      57.76        
                  27.36       57.76 (30.40)                                        
 26 Morgan, Aidan       SR White Plains           59.37      57.78        
                  27.51       57.78 (30.27)                                        
 27 Denigris, Patrick   FR New Rochelle           57.84      58.12        
                  27.31       58.12 (30.81)                                        
 28 McNulty, Harry      SR A-H-E-D-I              57.85      58.42        
                  27.72       58.42 (30.70)                                        
 29 DuTremble, James    FR Byram Hills-PVW        57.09      58.50        
                  28.38       58.50 (30.12)                                        
 30 Scatliffe, Shane    JR Lakeland-Panas       1:00.78      58.51        
                  28.17       58.51 (30.34)                                        
 31 Kemna, Damien       JR White Plains           59.96      58.60        
                  28.56       58.60 (30.04)                                        
 32 Zhu, Roy            FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew          NT      59.31        
                  28.25       59.31 (31.06)                                        
 33 Hyman, James        FR Suffern                59.67    1:00.18        
                  28.78     1:00.18 (31.40)                                        
 34 Yang, Aidan          8 Byram Hills-PVW      1:00.94    1:00.55        
                  29.50     1:00.55 (31.05)                                        
 35 Camaj, Stefan       JR White Plains         1:00.65    1:02.57        
                  30.38     1:02.57 (32.19)                                        
 36 Cannone, Jack       JR White Plains         1:04.42    1:03.03        
                  30.19     1:03.03 (32.84)                                        
 37 Vaninwegen, Nicola   8 Suffern              1:10.36    1:05.48        
                  31.01     1:05.48 (34.47)                                        
 38 Horn, Walter         8 Suffern              1:09.95    1:06.79        
                  32.02     1:06.79 (34.77)                                        
 39 Jang, Eugene        SO Suffern              1:16.51    1:09.68        
                  32.52     1:09.68 (37.16)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 4:21.06        2014 Patrick Ransford, Pittsford                
   Section 1: S 4:24.06        2009 Ryan Feeley, Rye                           
                4:28.38  AA
                4:33.10  AC
                4:52.52  NYS
                5:19.27  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Jack       SO Greeley              4:46.02    4:44.77 NYS     20  
                  25.99       53.98 (27.99)     1:22.54 (28.56)     1:51.40 (28.86)
        2:20.49 (29.09)     2:49.68 (29.19)     3:19.24 (29.56)     3:48.47 (29.23)
        4:17.25 (28.78)     4:44.77 (27.52)                                        
  2 Franks, Finnian     SO A-H-E-D-I            4:52.17    4:51.57 NYS     17  
                  26.45       54.81 (28.36)     1:24.13 (29.32)     1:54.13 (30.00)
        2:24.18 (30.05)     2:54.03 (29.85)     3:24.16 (30.13)     3:53.98 (29.82)
        4:23.56 (29.58)     4:51.57 (28.01)                                        
  3 Thayer, Philip      SO A-H-E-D-I            4:47.66    4:51.79 NYS     16  
                  25.84       54.42 (28.58)     1:23.59 (29.17)     1:53.35 (29.76)
        2:23.20 (29.85)     2:53.30 (30.10)     3:23.46 (30.16)     3:53.66 (30.20)
        4:23.52 (29.86)     4:51.79 (28.27)                                        
  4 Engel, Oliver       SO Greeley              4:55.91    4:56.46 SEC1    15  
                  26.89       56.65 (29.76)     1:26.39 (29.74)     1:56.97 (30.58)
        2:27.62 (30.65)     2:58.03 (30.41)     3:28.58 (30.55)     3:59.29 (30.71)
        4:28.09 (28.80)     4:56.46 (28.37)                                        
  5 Gourlay, Dylan      JR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     5:06.59    4:58.26 SEC1    14  
                  26.60       55.57 (28.97)     1:25.08 (29.51)     1:55.55 (30.47)
        2:25.86 (30.31)     2:56.71 (30.85)     3:27.69 (30.98)     3:58.31 (30.62)
        4:28.81 (30.50)     4:58.26 (29.45)                                        
  6 Morgan, Brendan     SO Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     4:56.48    5:00.70 SEC1    13  
                  26.99       56.79 (29.80)     1:27.09 (30.30)     1:57.86 (30.77)
        2:28.74 (30.88)     2:59.66 (30.92)     3:30.65 (30.99)     4:01.92 (31.27)
        4:32.97 (31.05)     5:00.70 (27.73)                                        
  7 Arnold, Zachary     FR Byram Hills-PVW      4:55.21    5:00.88 SEC1    12  
                  26.67       55.99 (29.32)     1:26.20 (30.21)     1:56.96 (30.76)
        2:28.08 (31.12)     2:59.37 (31.29)     3:30.41 (31.04)     4:01.95 (31.54)
        4:32.43 (30.48)     5:00.88 (28.45)                                        
  8 Fagan, William      SO Lakeland-Panas       4:54.39    5:04.83 SEC1    11  
                  26.97       56.14 (29.17)     1:25.97 (29.83)     1:56.69 (30.72)
        2:27.26 (30.57)     2:57.86 (30.60)     3:28.61 (30.75)     3:59.46 (30.85)
        4:31.78 (32.32)     5:04.83 (33.05)                                        
  9 Kolesnikov, Nichol  JR Clarkstown           5:09.10    5:05.01 SEC1     9  
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)     1:27.00 (30.16)     1:58.17 (31.17)
        2:29.53 (31.36)     3:00.86 (31.33)     3:32.04 (31.18)     4:03.39 (31.35)
        4:34.53 (31.14)     5:05.01 (30.48)                                        
 10 Engel, Eric         SO Greeley              4:58.82    5:08.57 SEC1     7  
                  27.67       57.87 (30.20)     1:29.03 (31.16)     2:00.14 (31.11)
        2:31.74 (31.60)     3:03.29 (31.55)     3:34.92 (31.63)     4:06.52 (31.60)
        4:38.07 (31.55)     5:08.57 (30.50)                                        
 11 Keahon, Lucas       FR Clarkstown           5:08.27    5:12.13 SEC1     6  
                  27.16       57.72 (30.56)     1:29.50 (31.78)     2:00.79 (31.29)
        2:32.31 (31.52)     3:03.52 (31.21)     3:35.13 (31.61)     4:07.22 (32.09)
        4:39.98 (32.76)     5:12.13 (32.15)                                        
 12 Loveless, Ryan       8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     5:25.56    5:15.01 SEC1     5  
                  28.79     1:00.62 (31.83)     1:32.66 (32.04)     2:04.93 (32.27)
        2:36.65 (31.72)     3:08.72 (32.07)     3:40.73 (32.01)     4:12.62 (31.89)
        4:44.28 (31.66)     5:15.01 (30.73)                                        
 13 Bryne, Jack         SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     5:11.41    5:17.86 SEC1     4  
                  27.99       58.90 (30.91)     1:30.61 (31.71)     2:03.27 (32.66)
        2:35.85 (32.58)     3:08.34 (32.49)     3:41.13 (32.79)     4:14.23 (33.10)
        4:47.21 (32.98)     5:17.86 (30.65)                                        
 14 Zhang, Aaron        FR A-H-E-D-I            5:26.93    5:19.72          3  
                  28.87     1:00.89 (32.02)     1:33.90 (33.01)     2:06.22 (32.32)
        2:38.85 (32.63)     3:11.34 (32.49)     3:44.49 (33.15)     4:17.31 (32.82)
        4:49.17 (31.86)     5:19.72 (30.55)                                        
 15 Lynch, Jamie        JR Greeley              5:32.31    5:19.90          2  
                  27.03       57.33 (30.30)     1:29.37 (32.04)     2:01.61 (32.24)
        2:34.55 (32.94)     3:07.47 (32.92)     3:40.76 (33.29)     4:13.86 (33.10)
        4:47.36 (33.50)     5:19.90 (32.54)                                        
 16 Malionek, Elias      8 Byram Hills-PVW      5:29.18    5:20.37          1  
                  27.32       58.21 (30.89)     1:30.42 (32.21)     2:03.68 (33.26)
        2:36.86 (33.18)     3:09.98 (33.12)     3:43.53 (33.55)     4:16.80 (33.27)
        4:49.63 (32.83)     5:20.37 (30.74)                                        
 17 White, Ronan        FR Lakeland-Panas       5:21.18    5:20.53        
                  28.54     1:00.28 (31.74)     1:32.71 (32.43)     2:05.41 (32.70)
        2:38.03 (32.62)     3:10.90 (32.87)     3:43.64 (32.74)     4:16.23 (32.59)
        4:49.43 (33.20)     5:20.53 (31.10)                                        
 18 Racz, Theo          JR Byram Hills-PVW      5:18.71    5:26.08        
                  29.10     1:01.18 (32.08)     1:34.78 (33.60)     2:08.78 (34.00)
        2:42.38 (33.60)     3:14.83 (32.45)     3:47.73 (32.90)     4:20.39 (32.66)
        4:53.78 (33.39)     5:26.08 (32.30)                                        
 19 Rodriquez, Brandon  SR Suffern              5:36.53    5:46.12        
                  29.61     1:03.14 (33.53)     1:38.46 (35.32)     2:13.13 (34.67)
        2:48.51 (35.38)     3:23.59 (35.08)     3:59.16 (35.57)     4:34.93 (35.77)
        5:10.85 (35.92)     5:46.12 (35.27)                                        
 20 Fieldale, Connor    SR New Rochelle         5:59.19    5:51.43        
                  30.07     1:03.61 (33.54)     1:39.52 (35.91)     2:15.56 (36.04)
        2:52.35 (36.79)     3:28.51 (36.16)     4:04.73 (36.22)     4:40.92 (36.19)
        5:17.03 (36.11)     5:51.43 (34.40)                                        
 21 Lezi, Daniel         8 New Rochelle         6:00.80    6:01.12        
                  30.98     1:05.12 (34.14)     1:41.09 (35.97)     2:17.94 (36.85)
        2:55.30 (37.36)     3:32.44 (37.14)     4:10.39 (37.95)     4:47.30 (36.91)
        5:24.49 (37.19)     6:01.12 (36.63)                                        
 22 Kumar, Rohan        FR White Plains         6:01.43    6:06.88        
                  31.55     1:06.86 (35.31)     1:43.89 (37.03)     2:21.65 (37.76)
        2:58.93 (37.28)     3:36.41 (37.48)     4:14.46 (38.05)     4:52.36 (37.90)
        5:30.66 (38.30)     6:06.88 (36.22)                                        
 23 Orruel-Velasquez,   SR White Plains         6:09.72    6:28.00        
                  31.95     1:09.27 (37.32)     1:48.33 (39.06)     2:27.84 (39.51)
        3:08.61 (40.77)     3:49.14 (40.53)     4:29.70 (40.56)     5:10.04 (40.34)
        5:49.49 (39.45)     6:28.00 (38.51)                                        
 24 Colombo, Ryan       JR Lakeland-Panas       6:18.30    6:28.03        
                  32.60     1:10.66 (38.06)     1:49.38 (38.72)     2:30.18 (40.80)
        3:11.31 (41.13)     3:53.34 (42.03)     4:34.41 (41.07)     5:15.35 (40.94)
      6:28.30 (1:12.95)         6:28.03 ( )                                        
 25 Sterns, Alexander   JR Lakeland-Panas       6:30.51    6:34.92        
                  35.33     1:15.48 (40.15)     1:55.82 (40.34)     2:38.43 (42.61)
        3:20.41 (41.98)     4:01.96 (41.55)     4:42.43 (40.47)     5:22.21 (39.78)
        6:01.31 (39.10)     6:34.92 (33.61)                                        
 26 Romley, Hayes       JR New Rochelle         7:07.66    6:43.66        
                  36.39     1:16.64 (40.25)     1:59.32 (42.68)     2:39.68 (40.36)
        3:21.36 (41.68)     4:03.14 (41.78)     4:44.89 (41.75)     5:25.16 (40.27)
        6:05.96 (40.80)     6:43.66 (37.70)                                        
 27 Cartafalsa, Joseph  JR White Plains         6:44.62    6:44.82        
                  34.30     1:13.08 (38.78)     1:52.96 (39.88)     2:33.83 (40.87)
        3:15.55 (41.72)     3:57.30 (41.75)     4:41.48 (44.18)     5:23.67 (42.19)
        6:05.79 (42.12)     6:44.82 (39.03)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Melvin   SO Suffern              6:19.29    6:56.07        
                  33.91     1:11.08 (37.17)     1:55.43 (44.35)     2:36.67 (41.24)
        3:18.82 (42.15)     4:01.83 (43.01)     4:45.33 (43.50)     5:29.09 (43.76)
        6:13.78 (44.69)     6:56.07 (42.29)                                        
 29 Milillo, Michael    SO Suffern              7:07.28    6:58.94        
                  36.03     1:16.62 (40.59)     1:58.57 (41.95)     2:39.95 (41.38)
        3:24.61 (44.66)     4:08.34 (43.73)     4:52.79 (44.45)     5:34.69 (41.90)
        6:18.51 (43.82)     6:58.94 (40.43)                                        
 30 Zybert, Daniel      FR Byram Hills-PVW           NT    7:29.27        
                  31.32   1:59.11 (1:27.79)     2:45.95 (46.84)     3:34.62 (48.67)
        4:23.05 (48.43)   6:45.92 (2:22.87)     7:29.27 (43.35)         7:29.27 ( )
            7:29.27 ( )         7:29.27 ( )                                        
 31 Morocho, Randy      SR White Plains         7:34.05    7:33.29        
                  34.94     1:15.08 (40.14)     1:57.98 (42.90)     2:41.92 (43.94)
        3:27.80 (45.88)     4:16.68 (48.88)     5:05.24 (48.56)     5:55.35 (50.11)
        6:45.98 (50.63)     7:33.29 (47.31)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 1:25.80        2003 Fairport                                   
                         J.Wood, J.Roberts, C.Salehi, A.Amyot              
   Section 1: S 1:25.45        2011 Tappan Zee                                 
                         S.Wong, L.Neuendorf, A.Corey, J.Carey             
                1:24.80  AA
                1:25.86  AC
                1:30.12  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horace Greeley  'A'                         1:29.80    1:27.68 NYS     40  
     1) Chung, Hudson JR                2) McHugh, Connor SO              
     3) Sakharuk, Nikita SR             4) Suh, Jonathan SR               
                  21.99       43.34 (21.35)     1:05.37 (22.03)     1:27.68 (22.31)
  2 Clarkstown  'A'                             1:31.89    1:30.16         34  
     1) Dwyer, Luke SO                  2) Kim, Ian JR                    
     3) Budnik, Dylan JR                4) McGillycuddy, Michael SR       
                  22.97       46.14 (23.17)     1:08.38 (22.24)     1:30.16 (21.78)
  3 New Rochelle-Bronxville  'A'                1:33.90    1:31.87         32  
     1) Carsen, Jonathan SR             2) Dower, Nathaniel SO            
     3) Vero, Theo SR                   4) Cohen, Michael SR              
                  22.57       46.57 (24.00)     1:09.74 (23.17)     1:31.87 (22.13)
  4 Fox Lane-John Jay-Brewster  'A'             1:37.91    1:33.34         30  
     1) Brown, Kieran SR                2) Morgan, Tom SR                 
     3) Morgan, Brendan SO              4) Gourlay, Dylan JR              
                  23.47       46.49 (23.02)     1:10.33 (23.84)     1:33.34 (23.01)
  5 Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake  'A'         1:34.52    1:33.90         28  
     1) Malionek, Brayden SO            2) Madden, Jack SR                
     3) Paslar Bunemer, Nicolas SR      4) Arnold, Zachary FR             
                  23.42       45.81 (22.39)     1:10.82 (25.01)     1:33.90 (23.08)
  6 Scarsdale  'A'                              1:32.70    1:34.35         26  
     1) Hill, Drew SR                   2) Lee, Cooper FR                 
     3) Meiselman, Gabriel JR           4) Zoota, David SR                
                  23.26       47.99 (24.73)     1:11.53 (23.54)     1:34.35 (22.82)
  7 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv  'A'            1:35.39    1:34.52         24  
     1) Scholz, Michael JR              2) Yamamota, Taro SO              
     3) Thayer, Philip SO               4) Franks, Finnian SO             
                  22.40       46.90 (24.50)     1:10.79 (23.89)     1:34.52 (23.73)
  8 Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley  'A'           1:34.52    1:35.52         22  
     1) Gorzula, Alexander JR           2) Scatliffe, Shane JR            
     3) Esposito, Anthony SR            4) Rzezwicki, Gabriel JR          
                  23.59       48.18 (24.59)     1:13.64 (25.46)     1:35.52 (21.88)
  9 Suffern  'A'                                1:44.72    1:40.99         18  
     1) Courtney, Ben 8                 2) Rodriquez, Brandon SR          
     3) Nozadze, Bacho SR               4) Assad, Michael SR              
                  24.85       50.64 (25.79)     1:16.10 (25.46)     1:40.99 (24.89)
 10 White Plains  'A'                           1:42.37    1:41.02         14  
     1) Molina, Edward SR               2) Reynolds, Carter SR            
     3) Levy, Aaron JR                  4) Euyoque, Kevin SR              
                  24.56       51.36 (26.80)     1:17.01 (25.65)     1:41.02 (24.01)
 -- Horace Greeley  'B'                              NT   X1:32.83        
     1) Schlomann, Trey JR              2) Gulotta, Lawrence SO           
     3) Holmes, Jayden SO               4) Nack, Adam SR                  
                  22.99       46.16 (23.17)     1:10.15 (23.99)     1:32.83 (22.68)
 -- Clarkstown  'B'                                  NT   X1:37.42        
     1) Rabinovich, Evan JR             2) Lucas, Brian SR                
     3) Pierre-Louis, Aiden JR          4) Keahon, Lucas FR               
                  24.18       49.65 (25.47)     1:14.38 (24.73)     1:37.42 (23.04)
 -- Fox Lane-John Jay-Brewster  'B'                  NT   X1:47.82        
     1) Polese, Aidan 8                 2) Grayson, Spencer 8             
     3) Zhu, Roy FR                     4) Stonsby, PJ FR                 
                  27.09       52.81 (25.72)     1:20.85 (28.04)     1:47.82 (26.97)
 -- Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv  'B'                 NT   X1:48.85        
     1) McNulty, Harry SR               2) Hwang, Nathaniel FR            
     3) Strassler, Harrison SO          4) Yung, Colin FR                 
                  26.15       54.51 (28.36)     1:21.54 (27.03)     1:48.85 (27.31)
 -- White Plains  'B'                                NT   X1:49.24        
     1) Nguyen, Vinn JR                 2) Ferrara, Joseph FR             
     3) Kemna, Damien JR                4) Kincheloe, Mason JR            
                  27.65       56.07 (28.42)     1:23.03 (26.96)     1:49.24 (26.21)
 -- Scarsdale  'B'                                   NT   X1:50.20        
     1) Toosi, Darius SO                2) Peckett, Nicholas SR           
     3) Kantor, Patrick SR              4) Friedman, Mason SO             
                  28.00       53.41 (25.41)     1:23.09 (29.68)     1:50.20 (27.11)
 -- Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley  'B'                NT   X1:50.45        
     1) Mirdita, Matthew JR             2) Zych, Ryan JR                  
     3) Bartolini, John JR              4) DeRubeis, Matthew SR           
                  27.90       55.66 (27.76)     1:24.09 (28.43)     1:50.45 (26.36)
 -- Suffern  'B'                                     NT   X1:56.66        
     1) Hyman, James FR                 2) Horn, Walter 8                 
     3) Vaninwegen, Nicolas 8           4) Jang, Eugene SO                
                  27.96       55.73 (27.77)     1:25.61 (29.88)     1:56.66 (31.05)
 -- New Rochelle-Bronxville  'B'                     NT   X1:58.52        
     1) Rizzo, John JR                  2) Hiliari, Flavio FR             
     3) Bach, Christopher 8             4) Pace, Taylor SO                
                  29.44     1:01.51 (32.07)     1:29.19 (27.68)     1:58.52 (29.33)
 -- Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake  'B'              NT   X2:11.00        
     1) Nychka, Cole FR                 2) Kravitz, Samuel JR             
     3) Steinvurzel, Philip 7           4) Chung, Nathaniel 8             
                  34.07     1:05.13 (31.06)     1:40.29 (35.16)     2:11.00 (30.71)
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 48.78        2014 Ryan Gordon, Shenendehowa                    
   Section 1: S 50.08        2016 Tyler Hill, Horace Greeley                   
                49.38  AA
                50.37  AC
                54.82  NYS
                59.73  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Jack        SR Byram Hills-PVW        52.69      51.05 NYS     20  
                  24.99       51.05 (26.06)                                        
  2 Zoota, David        SR Scarsdale              54.74      52.12 NYS     17  
                  25.63       52.12 (26.49)                                        
  3 Francis, Isaih      FR Clarkstown             55.84      52.13 NYS     16  
                  25.31       52.13 (26.82)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan          JR Scarsdale              52.29      52.45 NYS     15  
                  26.00       52.45 (26.45)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Luke         SO Clarkstown             54.64      54.59 NYS     14  
                  26.36       54.59 (28.23)                                        
  6 Engel, Oliver       SO Greeley                54.91      55.31 SEC1    13  
                  27.27       55.31 (28.04)                                        
  7 Morgan, Tom         SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew       57.07      56.12 SEC1    12  
                  26.78       56.12 (29.34)                                        
  8 Moran, Jack         JR Greeley                57.43      56.93 SEC1    11  
                  57.13           56.93 ( )                                        
  9 Vero, Theo          SR New Rochelle           59.36      56.94 SEC1     9  
                  28.28       56.94 (28.66)                                        
 10 Wohl, Evan          JR Greeley                58.84      57.82 SEC1     7  
                  29.20       57.82 (28.62)                                        
 11 Polese, Aidan        8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:00.99      59.91          6  
                  29.97       59.91 (29.94)                                        
 12 Kolesnikov, Nichol  JR Clarkstown           1:01.11    1:00.67          5  
                  30.09     1:00.67 (30.58)                                        
 13 Loveless, Ryan       8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:05.59    1:01.47          3.5
                  30.30     1:01.47 (31.17)                                        
 13 Lynch, Jamie        JR Greeley              1:02.12    1:01.47          3.5
                  29.75     1:01.47 (31.72)                                        
 15 Barbulet, David     SO Lakeland-Panas       1:02.69    1:01.94          2  
                  29.87     1:01.94 (32.07)                                        
 16 Barron, Micheal     SO A-H-E-D-I            1:03.08    1:02.88          1  
                  30.57     1:02.88 (32.31)                                        
 17 Brown, Thomas       FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:04.92    1:03.83        
                  31.63     1:03.83 (32.20)                                        
 18 White, Ronan        FR Lakeland-Panas       1:03.67    1:04.12        
                  31.62     1:04.12 (32.50)                                        
 19 Daterao, Krish      FR Suffern              1:05.52    1:04.46        
                  31.39     1:04.46 (33.07)                                        
 20 Fusco, Ben           8 New Rochelle         1:07.83    1:05.36        
                  32.09     1:05.36 (33.27)                                        
 21 Peng, Gregory       JR Scarsdale            1:01.60    1:05.53        
                  30.67     1:05.53 (34.86)                                        
 22 Kaner, Matthew      FR Suffern              1:06.98    1:06.38        
                  32.85     1:06.38 (33.53)                                        
 23 DuTremble, Joseph   SR Byram Hills-PVW      1:07.31    1:08.23        
                  32.93     1:08.23 (35.30)                                        
 24 Jacobs, Charlie     SO Byram Hills-PVW      1:08.74    1:08.36        
                  32.55     1:08.36 (35.81)                                        
 25 Denigris, Patrick   FR New Rochelle         1:05.81    1:08.99        
                  32.93     1:08.99 (36.06)                                        
 26 Cheng, Russell      SO A-H-E-D-I            1:07.06    1:09.55        
                  33.14     1:09.55 (36.41)                                        
 27 Maldanado, Sebasti  FR White Plains         1:08.94    1:09.75        
                  34.01     1:09.75 (35.74)                                        
 28 Li, Albert          JR A-H-E-D-I            1:08.56    1:10.66        
                  34.86     1:10.66 (35.80)                                        
 29 Yang, Aidan          8 Byram Hills-PVW      1:10.22    1:11.45        
                  34.16     1:11.45 (37.29)                                        
 30 Daniel, Matthew     SR Scarsdale            1:12.05    1:12.74        
                  34.37     1:12.74 (38.37)                                        
 31 Traitz, River       FR Clarkstown           1:12.29    1:12.97        
                  34.26     1:12.97 (38.71)                                        
 32 Connolly, Owen      SO Suffern              1:12.63    1:13.39        
                  35.25     1:13.39 (38.14)                                        
 33 Lwagna, Noah        JR Lakeland-Panas       1:12.25    1:14.24        
                1:14.24         1:14.24 ( )                                        
 34 Murray, John        SR White Plains         1:21.27    1:15.69        
                  36.75     1:15.69 (38.94)                                        
 35 Reyes, Lionel       JR White Plains         1:15.78    1:15.91        
                  36.63     1:15.91 (39.28)                                        
 36 Villa, Pedro        SR White Plains         1:18.27    1:16.77        
                  37.71     1:16.77 (39.06)                                        
 37 Varga, Mark         SO Lakeland-Panas       1:18.61    1:18.33        
                  38.67     1:18.33 (39.66)                                        
 38 Fernandez, Louis    FR New Rochelle         1:21.52    1:18.94        
                  39.17     1:18.94 (39.77)                                        
 39 Tjoa, Nicholas       7 Suffern              1:26.37    1:28.53        
                  41.91     1:28.53 (46.62)                                        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 54.51        2015 Gunther Cassell, Huntington Harbo            
   Section 1: S 55.62        2016 Matthew Zugibe, North Rockland               
                55.84  AA
                56.98  AC
              1:01.20  NYS
              1:07.16  SEC1
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin        SO Scarsdale            1:00.08      58.98 NYS     20  
                  27.94       58.98 (31.04)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita    SR Greeley              1:01.55      59.27 NYS     17  
                  27.85       59.27 (31.42)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Erik       SO Greeley              1:01.87    1:00.21 NYS     16  
                  28.49     1:00.21 (31.72)                                        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander  JR Lakeland-Panas       1:01.57    1:00.67 NYS     15  
                  28.77     1:00.67 (31.90)                                        
  5 Du, Alexander       SR Greeley              1:02.47    1:01.29 SEC1    14  
                  28.79     1:01.29 (32.50)                                        
  6 Schlomann, Trey     JR Greeley              1:04.09    1:01.81 SEC1    13  
                  29.11     1:01.81 (32.70)                                        
  7 Coleman, Joseph     JR Clarkstown           1:02.54    1:02.25 SEC1    12  
                  29.60     1:02.25 (32.65)                                        
  8 Kim, Ian            JR Clarkstown           1:04.34    1:02.79 SEC1    11  
                  29.38     1:02.79 (33.41)                                        
  9 Peng, Thomas        SO Scarsdale            1:06.26    1:06.53 SEC1     9  
                  31.22     1:06.53 (35.31)                                        
 10 Manse, Jason        SR Lakeland-Panas       1:13.24    1:08.25          7  
                  32.12     1:08.25 (36.13)                                        
 11 Molina, Edward      SR White Plains         1:09.03    1:08.31          6  
                  30.92     1:08.31 (37.39)                                        
 12 Lemisch, Ari        JR Scarsdale            1:10.91    1:10.07          5  
                  32.75     1:10.07 (37.32)                                        
 13 Assad, Michael      SR Suffern              1:12.32    1:10.20          4  
                  33.93     1:10.20 (36.27)                                        
 14 Liu, Haochen        JR Scarsdale            1:11.43    1:10.35          3  
                  32.30     1:10.35 (38.05)                                        
 15 Cannone, Jack       JR White Plains         1:13.49    1:12.38          2  
                  34.33     1:12.38 (38.05)                                        
 16 Carsen, Ryan        SO New Rochelle         1:15.43    1:12.46          1  
                  34.27     1:12.46 (38.19)                                        
 17 Lezi, Daniel         8 New Rochelle         1:18.99    1:13.62        
                  33.90     1:13.62 (39.72)                                        
 18 Dauterman, Henry     8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:19.30    1:14.59        
                  34.26     1:14.59 (40.33)                                        
 19 Park, Peter         FR A-H-E-D-I            1:15.65    1:15.26        
                  36.01     1:15.26 (39.25)                                        
 20 Bloete, James       SO Clarkstown           1:14.78    1:15.40        
                  34.84     1:15.40 (40.56)                                        
 21 Kramer, Jeremy      SR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:13.64    1:15.64        
                  35.93     1:15.64 (39.71)                                        
 22 Nozadze, Bacho      SR Suffern              1:18.54    1:15.92        
                  36.03     1:15.92 (39.89)                                        
 23 Grayson, Spencer     8 Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:18.34    1:16.46        
                  36.67     1:16.46 (39.79)                                        
 24 Hwang, Nathaniel    FR A-H-E-D-I            1:17.18    1:18.74        
                  36.72     1:18.74 (42.02)                                        
 25 DeRubeis, Matthew   SR Lakeland-Panas       1:21.00    1:19.36        
                  37.77     1:19.36 (41.59)                                        
 26 Stonsby, PJ         FR Fox Lane-JJ-Brew     1:15.30    1:19.53        
                  37.42     1:19.53 (42.11)                                        
 27 Zhu, Jonathan       FR Clarkstown           1:21.93    1:20.73        
                  38.89     1:20.73 (41.84)                                        
 28 Street, Justyn      SR White Plains         1:27.86    1:21.53        
                  37.30     1:21.53 (44.23)                                        
 29 Bach, Christopher    8 New Rochelle              NT    1:22.45        
                  38.83     1:22.45 (43.62)                                        
 30 Camaj, Stefan       JR White Plains         1:22.45    1:23.55        
                  38.50     1:23.55 (45.05)                                        
 31 Racz, Gregory       SO Byram Hills-PVW      1:20.35    1:24.59        
                  38.21     1:24.59 (46.38)                                        
 32 Hamerling, Travis    8 New Rochelle         1:26.79    1:25.10        
                  41.19     1:25.10 (43.91)                                        
 33 Jang, Eugene        SO Suffern              1:29.81    1:29.36        
                  43.53     1:29.36 (45.83)                                        
 34 Chung, Nathaniel     8 Byram Hills-PVW      1:26.63    1:32.65        
                  44.93     1:32.65 (47.72)                                        
 35 Sutton, Ethan       JR Byram Hills-PVW           NT    1:34.16        
                  42.77     1:34.16 (51.39)                                        
 36 Mercado, Hector     SO Suffern                   NT    1:35.74        
                  44.93     1:35.74 (50.81)                                        
 37 Zybert, Daniel      FR Byram Hills-PVW           NT    1:39.15        
                  44.40     1:39.15 (54.75)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NYSPHSAA Rec: N 3:06.99        2012 Tappan Zee                                 
   Section 1: S 3:06.99        2012 Tappan Zee                                 
                         Y.Jun, K.Schaub, L.Neuendorf, J.Carey             
                3:06.28  AA
                3:09.26  AC
                3:18.87  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horace Greeley  'A'                         3:16.37    3:12.11 NYS     40  
     1) McHugh, Connor SO               2) Sakharuk, Nikita SR            
     3) Chung, Hudson JR                4) Suh, Jonathan SR               
                  22.70       47.85 (47.85)     1:10.75 (22.90)     1:35.63 (47.78)
        1:58.89 (23.26)     2:23.70 (48.07)     2:46.84 (23.14)     3:12.11 (48.41)
  2 Scarsdale  'A'                              3:19.58    3:13.28 NYS     34  
     1) Jiang, Kevin SO                 2) Lambert, Harrison JR           
     3) Manheimer, Bryan SO             4) Lee, Aidan JR                  
                  22.87       48.02 (48.02)     1:11.55 (23.53)     1:37.04 (49.02)
        1:59.70 (22.66)     2:24.63 (47.59)     2:47.91 (23.28)     3:13.28 (48.65)
  3 Clarkstown  'A'                             3:21.66    3:17.00 NYS     32  
     1) McGillycuddy, Michael SR        2) Francis, Isaih FR              
     3) Budnik, Dylan JR                4) Coleman, Joseph JR             
                  23.59       49.32 (49.32)     1:13.19 (23.87)     1:39.04 (49.72)
        2:02.54 (23.50)     2:28.25 (49.21)     2:51.73 (23.48)     3:17.00 (48.75)
  4 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv  'A'            3:27.80    3:26.16         30  
     1) Thayer, Philip SO               2) Yamamota, Taro SO              
     3) Franks, Finnian SO              4) Scholz, Michael JR             
                  24.75       51.14 (51.14)     1:16.88 (25.74)     1:45.55 (54.41)
        2:10.28 (24.73)     2:36.54 (50.99)     3:00.10 (23.56)     3:26.16 (49.62)
  5 Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley  'A'           3:35.23    3:29.04         28  
     1) Gorzula, Alexander JR           2) Manse, Jason SR                
     3) Fagan, William SO               4) Rzezwicki, Gabriel JR          
                  24.43       51.03 (51.03)     1:17.55 (26.52)     1:45.80 (54.77)
        2:11.45 (25.65)     2:39.72 (53.92)     3:02.93 (23.21)     3:29.04 (49.32)
  6 Fox Lane-John Jay-Brewster  'A'             3:18.59    3:30.92         26  
     1) O'Donnell, Michael JR           2) Morgan, Brendan SO             
     3) Polese, Aidan 8                 4) Bryne, Jack SR                 
                  24.89       52.29 (52.29)     1:16.76 (24.47)     1:43.60 (51.31)
        2:09.95 (26.35)     2:38.50 (54.90)     3:03.55 (25.05)     3:30.92 (52.42)
  7 White Plains  'A'                           3:48.67    3:42.95         24  
     1) Molina, Edward SR               2) Morgan, Aidan SR               
     3) Levy, Aaron JR                  4) Euyoque, Kevin SR              
                  27.17       57.59 (57.59)     1:24.83 (27.24)     1:54.87 (57.28)
        2:21.52 (26.65)     2:51.12 (56.25)     3:15.92 (24.80)     3:42.95 (51.83)
  8 Suffern  'A'                                3:47.02    3:46.44         22  
     1) Courtney, Ben 8                 2) Daterao, Krish FR              
     3) Kaner, Matthew FR               4) Rodriquez, Brandon SR          
                  26.27       53.66 (53.66)     1:20.07 (26.41)     1:50.34 (56.68)
        2:17.94 (27.60)     2:48.64 (58.30)     3:16.37 (27.73)     3:46.44 (57.80)
  9 New Rochelle-Bronxville  'A'                3:40.73    3:52.06         18  
     1) Denigris, Patrick FR            2) Freeman, Michael JR            
     3) Fieldale, Connor SR             4) Cave, Samuel 8                 
                  27.75       58.24 (58.24)     1:25.73 (27.49)     1:56.12 (57.88)
        2:24.55 (28.43)   2:56.51 (1:00.39)     3:22.92 (26.41)     3:52.06 (55.55)
 10 Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake  'A'         3:48.88    3:55.00         14  
     1) DuTremble, James FR             2) Racz, Theo JR                  
     3) Yang, Aidan 8                   4) Malionek, Elias 8              
                  27.35       58.03 (58.03)     1:26.78 (28.75)   1:58.38 (1:00.35)
        2:28.48 (30.10)   3:00.18 (1:01.80)     3:25.57 (25.39)     3:55.00 (54.82)
 -- Horace Greeley  'B'                              NT   X3:27.31        
     1) Cornish, Jack SO                2) Engel, Oliver SO               
     3) Engel, Eric SO                  4) Moran, Jack JR                 
                  24.85       50.82 (50.82)     1:15.83 (25.01)     1:43.10 (52.28)
        2:07.76 (24.66)     2:35.04 (51.94)     2:59.39 (24.35)     3:27.31 (52.27)
 -- Clarkstown  'B'                                  NT   X3:39.36        
     1) Cortelli, Patrick JR            2) Lucas, Brian SR                
     3) Kolesnikov, Nicholas JR         4) Keahon, Lucas FR               
                  50.77   1:17.37 (1:17.37)     1:48.28 (30.91)     2:14.47 (57.10)
        2:43.02 (28.55)     3:09.22 (54.75)     3:39.36 (30.14)     3:39.36 (30.14)
 -- Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv  'B'                 NT   X3:52.45        
     1) Barron, Micheal SO              2) Cheng, Russell SO              
     3) McNulty, Harry SR               4) Zhang, Aaron FR                
                  26.72       56.24 (56.24)     1:24.22 (27.98)     1:55.39 (59.15)
        2:23.51 (28.12)     2:54.80 (59.41)     3:22.16 (27.36)     3:52.45 (57.65)
 -- Fox Lane-John Jay-Brewster  'B'                  NT   X3:54.36        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 8                2) Dauterman, Henry 8             
     3) Kramer, Jeremy SR               4) Brown, Thomas FR               
                  27.87       57.85 (57.85)     1:25.55 (27.70)     1:56.27 (58.42)
        2:25.52 (29.25)   2:56.75 (1:00.48)     3:24.06 (27.31)     3:54.36 (57.61)
 -- Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley  'B'                NT   X3:55.41        
     1) Mirdita, Matthew JR             2) White, Ronan FR                
     3) Colombo, Ryan JR                4) Caragine, Vincenzo JR          
                  28.16   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:27.44 (27.37)     1:57.25 (57.18)
        2:26.73 (29.48)   2:59.37 (1:02.12)     3:26.52 (27.15)     3:55.41 (56.04)
 -- Scarsdale  'B'                                   NT   X4:00.84        
     1) Tang, Jayden SO                 2) Toosi, Cyrus SR                
     3) Peckett, Nicholas SR            4) Rizk, Alexander SO             
                  28.12   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:28.52 (28.27)   2:05.32 (1:05.07)
        2:32.91 (27.59)     3:04.36 (59.04)     3:30.79 (26.43)     4:00.84 (56.48)
 -- White Plains  'B'                                NT   X4:07.81        
     1) Kemna, Damien JR                2) Kumar, Rohan FR                
     3) Maldanado, Sebastian FR         4) Orruel-Velasquez, Andres SR    
                  29.98   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:31.41 (29.02)   2:03.19 (1:00.80)
        2:32.86 (29.67)   3:05.85 (1:02.66)     3:34.14 (28.29)   4:07.81 (1:01.96)
 -- Suffern  'B'                                     NT   X4:20.29        
     1) Milillo, Michael SO             2) Hyman, James FR                
     3) Vaninwegen, Nicolas 8           4) Connolly, Owen SO              
                  32.09   1:07.23 (1:07.23)     1:36.09 (28.86)   2:08.71 (1:01.48)
        2:40.39 (31.68)   3:15.92 (1:07.21)     3:46.34 (30.42)   4:20.29 (1:04.37)
 -- Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake  'B'              NT   X4:27.63        
     1) DuTremble, Joseph SR            2) Bucciero, Norman JR            
     3) Kravitz, Samuel JR              4) Sutton, Ethan JR               
                  30.35   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:37.98 (34.44)   2:15.99 (1:12.45)
        2:47.74 (31.75)   3:23.81 (1:07.82)     3:55.06 (31.25)   4:27.63 (1:03.82)
 -- New Rochelle-Bronxville  'B'                     NT   X4:30.58        
     1) Rizzo, John JR                  2) Pace, Taylor SO                
     3) Hiliari, Flavio FR              4) Villanueva, Cody JR            
                  31.16   1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:39.95 (33.30)   2:18.62 (1:11.97)
        2:52.16 (33.54)   3:29.90 (1:11.28)     3:58.85 (28.95)   4:30.58 (1:00.68)