Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
========================================================================
   Section 1: # 1:51.38  11/1985     CATHY RITCH
       State: ! 1:49.84  11/1996     JESSICA FOSCHI
                1:51.19  AA-A
                1:54.83  AA-B
                1:58.21  AUTO
                2:01.39  CONS
                2:11.10  SECT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Kimi         11 Ursuline             1:54.55    1:52.20 AA-B
      26.75   28.35   28.84   28.26
  2 O'Connor, Bridget   10 Scarsdale            1:56.09    1:52.86 AA-B
      27.22   28.40   28.82   28.42
  3 Sprague, Whitney     9 Bronxville           1:56.11    1:55.05 AUTO
      27.14   28.92   29.50   29.49
  4 Walotsky, Kyle      11 Clarkstown           1:55.24    1:55.75 AUTO
      27.15   29.11   29.75   29.74
  5 Schulman, Lauren    12 North Rockland       1:57.44    1:56.28 AUTO
      27.73   28.91   29.84   29.80
  6 Braun, Jenny        10 JohnJayCrossRivr     1:56.30    1:56.34 AUTO
      28.29   29.20   29.64   29.21
  7 Monahan, K.C.       11 Briarcliff/Ossin     1:57.50    1:57.70 AUTO
      27.95   30.04   30.13   29.58
  8 Gray, Ellen         10 Ursuline             1:59.52    1:58.13 AUTO
      28.22   29.82   30.19   29.90
Consolations
  9 Monsees, Christina  10 Brewster             2:00.34    1:59.14 CONS
      28.13   29.86   30.46   30.69
 10 Chapman, Hope        9 Ursuline             2:01.06    2:00.82 CONS
      28.39   30.38   31.13   30.92
 11 Heinz, Susanna      10 Greeley              2:01.78    2:02.71 SECT
      28.46   30.51   31.69   32.05
 12 Fischer, Erica      11 Fox Lane             2:03.96    2:03.50 SECT
      29.48   30.99   31.78   31.25
 13 Troy, Marisa        10 ArdsleyHastWoodl     2:05.17    2:04.40 SECT
      29.31   31.32   32.16   31.61
 14 O'Keefe, Megan       9 Pearl River          2:05.06    2:05.57 SECT
      29.27   31.43   32.62   32.25
 15 Kreielsheimer, Kim  10 Suffern              2:05.59    2:07.48 SECT
      29.42   32.14   33.25   32.67
 16 Canals, Giselle        East Ramapo          2:06.00    2:08.24 SECT
      29.85   32.09   33.40   32.90