Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
========================================================================
   Section 1: # 2:07.28  11/1995     JENNIFER HUTTON
       State: ! 2:01.75  11/1992     TORI DeSILVA
                2:04.92  AA-A
                2:09.84  AA-B
                2:14.34  AUTO
                2:17.45  CONS
                2:31.02  SECT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grove, Rebecca      11 Yorktown             2:12.28    2:10.10 AUTO
      29.07   32.01   38.73   30.29
  2 Rohrs, Lisa         10 Clarkstown           2:13.62    2:11.86 AUTO
      28.86   35.27   37.99   29.74
  3 Lewis, Kerby        11 Ursuline             2:11.56    2:12.11 AUTO
      29.20   34.29   38.77   29.85
  4 Nelson, Tory        11 New Rochelle         2:13.28    2:12.55 AUTO
      29.11   34.62   37.85   30.97
  5 Malloy, Tara        11 Ursuline             2:15.06    2:13.74 AUTO
      30.01   35.79   36.84   31.10
  6 Guyett, Sarah       10 Lakeland/Panas       2:15.81    2:14.25 AUTO
      29.32   34.19   38.55   32.19
  7 Hopkins, Siobhan    12 White Plains         2:17.81    2:16.11 CONS
      29.65   35.52   38.18   32.76
  8 Canals, Janyll      10 East Ramapo          2:18.91    2:19.11 SECT
      29.82   36.64   40.11   32.54
Consolations
  9 Akerfelds, Aleksa    7 Bronxville           2:22.85    2:16.55 CONS
      30.46   34.04   40.93   31.12
 10 Nicholson, Amanda    9 Greeley              2:20.61    2:17.39 CONS
      31.76   34.47   39.79   31.37
 11 Tartaglia, Christi  10 Brewster             2:19.15    2:17.65 SECT
      30.42   35.88   38.59   32.76
 12 Jorgensen, Dana      9 Clarkstown           2:19.41    2:18.78 SECT
      31.39   34.52   40.83   32.04
 13 Yamamoto, Tokina     8 Rye                  2:21.34    2:19.61 SECT
      30.44   34.74   41.99   32.44
 14 Henderson, Jenna    11 East Ramapo          2:21.12    2:20.12 SECT
      29.54   37.20   40.88   32.50
 15 O'Keefe, Kaitlyn     7 Pearl River          2:21.87    2:20.56 SECT
      30.61   36.52   41.12   32.31
 16 Landry, Kristen     11 North Rockland       2:22.48    2:23.10 SECT
      32.40   36.02   41.41   33.27