2012 Section One Girls Swimming Championships, Sanction #: 121181-OB
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 12

                              Girls - Team Scores
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Horace Greeley                     HG              312
                2 Ursuline                           URS             311
                3 Fox Lane                           FL              199
                4 Sleepy/Hastings/Edgemont/Irvin     SHED            171
                5 Rye                                RYE             151
                6 Tappan Zee                         TZ              138
                7 Arlington                          ARL             125
                8 Suffern                            SUFR            117.5
                9 Pearl River                        PRSD            110
               10 Clarkstown                         CLRK            108
               11 Beacon                             BEA              90
               12 Mamaroneck                         MMK              89.5
               13 Nyack                              NYAC             64
               14 Bronxville/Tuckahoe                BXVL             58
               15 White Plains                       WPHS             57.5
               16 John Jay Cross River               JJCR             46
               17 Scarsdale                          SCAR             38
               18 Briarcliff/Pville/Valh/Westlak     BPVW             24
               19 Roy C. Ketcham                     RCK              22
               20 Harrison                           HARR             20
               21 New Rochelle                       NRHS             15
               22 East Ramapo                        ERAM             12
               22 Byram Hills                        BH               12
               24 North Rockland                     NROC             10
               25 Ardsley                            ARDS              8
               26 Lakeland/Panas                     LKPN              6
               27 Yorktown                           YORK              3
               28 Somers                             SOM               1.5
               29 Brewster                           BHS               1