Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash            
   Section 1: S 1:46.48        2016 Fox Lane                                   
                         J.Lee, M.Kleinsmith, J.Ruggiero, N.Kaufmann       
                1:44.91  AAA
                1:46.69  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horace Greeley                              1:53.41    1:48.77 NYS     40  
     1) Gaige Elms SR                   2) Ava Franks SO                  
     3) Amanda McHugh SR                4) Sophie Raath JR                
                  28.01       58.05 (30.04)     1:24.16 (26.11)     1:48.77 (24.61)
  2 Briarcliff-Pville-WLake-Valh                1:52.27    1:50.06 NYS     34  
     1) Claire Goldstein SR             2) Carly Schwab SO                
     3) Maeve McArdle SR                4) Isabella Fountain SO           
                  29.60       59.03 (29.43)     1:26.13 (27.10)     1:50.06 (23.93)
  3 Ursuline                                    1:52.79    1:51.92 NYS     32  
     1) Elena Mugno SO                  2) Josephine Panitz JR            
     3) Gillian Camperlengo FR          4) Victoria Tillman JR            
                  29.52       58.66 (29.14)     1:26.68 (28.02)     1:51.92 (25.24)
  4 Croton Harmon-Hen Hud-Somers                1:57.98    1:54.35         30  
     1) Raina Thomas JR                 2) Rachel Townsend SR             
     3) Carolyn Kochek SR               4) Jennifer Gougelman SO          
                  29.59     1:01.25 (31.66)     1:29.40 (28.15)     1:54.35 (24.95)
  5 Fox Lane                                    1:56.74    1:54.41         28  
     1) MaryKate Loveless 8             2) Margaret Kleinsmith JR         
     3) Noelle Kaufmann SO              4) Emily Grasso FR                
                  30.68     1:01.98 (31.30)     1:28.05 (26.07)     1:54.41 (26.36)
  6 Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin              1:56.79    1:55.30         26  
     1) Natalie Peng 8                  2) Elena Rossi 8                  
     3) Sophia Allan SO                 4) Katie Wang SO                  
                  29.06     1:02.71 (33.65)     1:29.90 (27.19)     1:55.30 (25.40)
  7 Mamaroneck                                  1:57.88    1:58.44         24  
     1) Kim Jogis JR                    2) Mackenzie Seward JR            
     3) Alexa Parry JR                  4) Olivia Gargiulo FR             
                  36.83     1:04.18 (27.35)     1:31.82 (27.64)     1:58.44 (26.62)
  8 Clarkstown                                  2:07.52    2:02.94         22  
     1) Alexandra Uspenskaya SO         2) Ryan Evangelista JR            
     3) Brooke Schatz JR                4) Casey McCombs SR               
                  29.86     1:03.66 (33.80)     1:36.40 (32.74)     2:02.94 (26.54)
  9 Bronxville-Tuckahoe                         2:04.51    2:08.60         18  
     1) Sophie Geer JR                  2) Eileen Marshall SO             
     3) Corbin Callaway 7               4) Charlotte Yerkes 8             
                  34.23     1:09.31 (35.08)     1:41.19 (31.88)     2:08.60 (27.41)
 10 Pelham                                      1:55.00    2:09.14         14  
     1) Lauren O'Meara JR               2) Kate Dougherty 8               
     3) Sofia Cedeno FR                 4) Olivia Ting JR                 
                  30.15     1:09.85 (39.70)     1:41.97 (32.12)     2:09.14 (27.17)