2021 Section One Girls Swimming Championships, Sanction #: 211181-OB
                              November 1-4, 2021
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 12

                              Girls - Team Scores
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Horace Greeley                     HG              288
                2 Clarkstown                         CLRK            191
                3 John Jay Cross River               JJCR            176
                4 Eastchester                        EHS             158
                5 Briarcliff-Pville-Valh-WLake       BPWV            156
                6 White Plains                       WPHS            134
                7 Ursuline                           URS             114
                8 Sleepy-Hastings-Edgemont-Irvin     SHED            108
                9 New Rochelle                       NRHS             99
               10 Fox Lane                           FL               96
               11 Ossining                           O                94
               12 Suffern                            SUFR             87
               13 Bronxville-Tuckahoe                BXVL             81
               14 Lakeland-Panas                     LKPN             71
               15 Ardsley-Dobbs Ferry                ARDD             55
               15 Pearl River                        PRSD             55
               17 Tappan Zee                         TZ               52
               18 Harrison                           HARR             51
               19 Rye-Rye Neck-Blind Brook           RYEB             50
               20 Arlington                          ARL              39
               21 Our Lady Of Lourdes                OLL              38
               22 Mamaroneck                         MMK              29
               23 Yorktown-Somers                    YORK             26
               24 Pelham                             PELM             24
               25 Yonkers                            YONK             16
               26 North Rockland                     NROC             11
               27 Scarsdale                          SCAR              9
               28 Putnam Valley-Mahopac              PVM               7
               29 Roy C. Ketcham                     RCK               6
               30 Nyack                              NYAC              4